Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 63 Players 16.0%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) CDM | 0:3 | Sanse (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Carlos Palencia Cerdeño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) Getafe | 2:1 | Adarve (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) CD Ill | 1:0 | Talave (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) CD Atl | 0:0 | Cacere (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.025 · Marc Oltra Sáez |
(15.) Naval. | 0:1 | UDSF (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(5.) Numanc | 3:0 | CD Urs (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.586 · Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
72' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) AD Lle | 1:1 | Segov. (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Álvarez Dorado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(12.) Villan | 2:0 | Guadal (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Luis Enrique Morona Del Campo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Badaj. | 1:1 | UDM (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Javier Sánchez Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Illescas | 15 | 8 | 28 | |
2 | CF Talavera | 15 | 8 | 25 | |
3 | CD Numancia | 15 | 6 | 25 | |
4 | CD Atl. Paso | 15 | 6 | 25 | |
5 | UD Sanse | 15 | 9 | 24 | |
6 | G. Segoviana | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 15 | 0 | 23 | |
8 | Unión Adarve | 15 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | CD Ursaria | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
10 | Villanovense | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | AD Llerenense | 15 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | CD Guadalajara | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
13 | CD Badajoz | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
14 | Cacereño | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
15 | UD San Fernando | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
16 | Navalcarnero | 15 | -6 | 14 | |
17 | UD Montijo | 15 | -10 | 10 | |
18 | Mensajero | 15 | -14 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...