Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Real V | 0:0 | Leon. (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Valdés Díaz |
(1.) Ponfe | 0:0 | LP Atl (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Gorka Etayo Herrera |
(13.) Adarve | 3:2 | Naval. (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(9.) CeltaB | 1:1 | RMCAST (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
86' | ||||
(6.) Fuenla | 2:0 | Atl. B (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexis Carlos Pulido Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Intern | 0:0 | USCF (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez |
(15.) Burgos | 0:1 | Pontev (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Josué Barrera Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
86' | ||||
88' | ||||
(19.) Fabril | 0:1 | Sanse (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(17.) SCF | 0:1 | Bouzas (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Patiño Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(5.) Guijue | 0:0 | Coruxo (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | UD Sanse | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | RM Castilla | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | CyD Leonesa | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | CD Guijuelo | 9 | -1 | 16 | |
7 | Las Palmas Atl. | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | Inter de Madrid | 9 | 7 | 14 | |
9 | Celta Vigo B | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
10 | Pontevedra | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Unión Adarve | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | R. Valladolid B | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Atl. Madrid B | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Coruxo FC | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Unionistas CF | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | Burgos CF | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Salamanca CF | 9 | -9 | 6 | |
18 | Navalcarnero | 9 | -6 | 5 | |
19 | Depor Fabril | 9 | -6 | 4 | |
20 | Bouzas | 9 | -15 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...