Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Izarra | 2:2 | Logroñ (1.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(20.) USCF | 0:0 | Vall.B (4.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.618 · Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(11.) Deport | 0:2 | Arenas (18.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
(12.) Haro D | 1:0 | Osas.B (6.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) SDL | 1:0 | Athlet (2.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Leon. | 3:1 | SCF (8.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
4.900 · David Gálvez Rascón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Sanse | 4:2 | SDA (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel González Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
(19.) Guijue | 3:0 | Burgos (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Baraka | 2:1 | Real U (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Calah. | 1:1 | Tudela (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 16 | 19 | 34 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 16 | 17 | 31 | |
3 | Bilbao Athletic | 16 | 17 | 30 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 16 | 14 | 30 | |
5 | Valladolid Prom | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
6 | Calahorra | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
7 | Osasuna B | 16 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | Salamanca CF | 16 | -2 | 23 | |
9 | SD Amorebieta | 16 | -3 | 23 | |
10 | Haro Deportivo | 16 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 16 | -8 | 20 | |
12 | Burgos CF | 16 | -9 | 19 | |
13 | Alavés B | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | Real Unión | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 16 | -7 | 17 | |
16 | CD Tudelano | 16 | -9 | 16 | |
17 | SD Leioa | 16 | -4 | 16 | |
18 | Arenas Club | 16 | -14 | 16 | |
19 | CD Guijuelo | 16 | -5 | 15 | |
20 | Unionistas CF | 16 | -12 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...