Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Vall.B | 1:0 | Real U (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SDA | 2:1 | Athlet (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Sergio Pérez Muley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
(6.) Osas.B | 0:0 | Burgos (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Antonio Monter Solans |
(18.) Arenas | 1:2 | Logroñ (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(3.) Leon. | 1:1 | Izarra (19.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.031 · Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(14.) Deport | 3:2 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
90' | ||||
(20.) Tudela | 3:1 | USCF (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Haro D | 0:0 | Baraka (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano |
(12.) SCF | 0:0 | Guijue (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra |
(11.) Calah. | 0:0 | SDL (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Armando Ramo Andrés |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 27 | 30 | 61 | |
2 | Bilbao Athletic | 27 | 20 | 48 | |
3 | Valladolid Prom | 27 | 15 | 46 | |
4 | CyD Leonesa | 27 | 15 | 46 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 27 | 12 | 43 | |
6 | SD Amorebieta | 27 | 0 | 41 | |
7 | Osasuna B | 27 | 4 | 40 | |
8 | Burgos CF | 27 | -6 | 38 | |
9 | CD Guijuelo | 27 | 4 | 36 | |
10 | Haro Deportivo | 27 | -4 | 35 | |
11 | Calahorra | 27 | -4 | 33 | |
12 | Salamanca CF | 27 | -9 | 33 | |
13 | Alavés B | 27 | -3 | 33 | |
14 | SD Leioa | 27 | -1 | 31 | |
15 | Barakaldo CF | 27 | -9 | 31 | |
16 | Real Unión | 27 | -4 | 28 | |
17 | Unionistas CF | 27 | -8 | 28 | |
18 | CD Izarra | 27 | -18 | 27 | |
19 | Arenas Club | 27 | -16 | 27 | |
20 | CD Tudelano | 27 | -18 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...