Serie D - Girone H
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 96 Players 19.4%
- ø-Market value: €47k
- ø-Age: 24.2
- Most valuable player: Nicola Loiodice €175k
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Gallip | 0:1 | Casara (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Vincenzo Hamza Riahi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(3.) Gelbis | 0:1 | Rotond (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(8.) Barlet | 0:2 | Altamu (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Vittorio Emanuele Teghille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(17.) Manfre | 2:1 | Palmes (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Francesco Saffioti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Bitont | 0:0 | Andria (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Giuseppe Morello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
(9.) Matera | 3:1 | Gravin (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Davide Ammannati | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Fasano | 2:3 | Nardò (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nicolò Dorillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) Pagane | 0:1 | Martin (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Filippo Balducci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(12.) S.M.C. | 3:4 | Angri (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Giovanni Giannì | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
45+3' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
3:4 | 90+2' | |||
90+6' | ||||
Table Serie D - Girone H 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Altamura | 13 | 16 | 29 | |
2 | Casarano | 13 | 9 | 26 | |
3 | Nardò | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Martina | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | Fidelis Andria | 13 | 11 | 21 | |
6 | Gelbison | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
7 | Matera | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Fasano | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | Barletta | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | Rotonda | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Paganese | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Angri | 13 | -7 | 14 | |
13 | S.Maria Cilento | 13 | -13 | 12 | |
14 | Manfredonia | 13 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | Gravina | 13 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | Bitonto | 13 | -13 | 9 | |
17 | Gallipoli | 13 | -14 | 9 | |
18 | Palmese | 13 | -5 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...