Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Landsh | 2:2 | SC Luh (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
52 · Julian Schaub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Sturm | 5:0 | FCT (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maximilian Baier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) SpVgg | 3:1 | Seebac (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Rico Spyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
76' | ||||
(7.) GWD | 3:1 | TBR (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Leonhard Burghartswieser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Kareth | 2:0 | Oster (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Fabian Zimmermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Ettm | 0:2 | Bogen (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Benjamin Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Lam | 1:0 | SpVgg (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alexander Schuster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Kareth | 11 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | St. Hauzenberg | 10 | 15 | 24 | |
3 | TSV Seebach | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
4 | Bad Kötzting | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | GW Deggendorf | 11 | -3 | 18 | |
6 | SpVgg Weiden | 10 | 10 | 17 | |
7 | Ettmannsdorf | 10 | 8 | 16 | |
8 | SpVgg Lam | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | TB ASV Regenst. | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | TB Roding | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | TSV Bogen | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | SpVgg Landshut | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | Ruhmannsfelden | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | Burglengenfeld | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
16 | Osterhofen | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 10 | -25 | 2 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...