Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) ETSV | 6:2 | ATSV (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 38' | |||
3:2 | 41' | |||
49' | 4:2 | |||
57' | 5:2 | |||
76' | 6:2 | |||
(8.) FCVO | 4:4 | ASV (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 47' | |||
2:4 | 52' | |||
75' | 3:4 | |||
78' | 4:4 | |||
(14.) OSV | 1:2 | KK (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Mario Schirmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) VfL | 3:0 | BSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lars Christian Rosengarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
51' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) RSC | 4:2 | TSV Sa (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Vincent Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
35' | ||||
42' | 1:2 | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
62' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) DSV | 3:0 | MSV (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
(9.) SVA | 1:2 | SCC (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Timo Rehder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(11.) SC V/W | 3:2 | HT 16 (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
84' | ||||
88' | 3:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 13 | 33 | 35 | |
2 | Düneberger SV | 13 | 26 | 31 | |
3 | Ahrensburg | 13 | 11 | 25 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 13 | 15 | 23 | |
5 | HT 16 Hamburg | 13 | 13 | 20 | |
6 | VfL Lohbrügge | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
7 | Bramfelder SV | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
8 | V/W Billstedt | 13 | 6 | 19 | |
9 | FC Voran Ohe | 13 | -3 | 18 | |
10 | ASV Hamburg | 13 | 9 | 17 | |
11 | SC Condor | 13 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | SV Altengamme | 13 | 10 | 16 | |
13 | Klub Kosova | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
14 | Oststeinbek | 13 | -25 | 7 | |
15 | TSV Sasel II | 13 | -29 | 5 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 13 | -74 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...