Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) MTV | 3:0 | Vahdet (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Katharina Linke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) SSV | 2:3 | BVG (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Matteo Pilotta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) FCE | 2:4 | BTSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) SVG 07 | 5:4 | VfL (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marcel Schieffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 59' | |||
62' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 75' | |||
4:4 | 90+4' | |||
90+6' | 5:4 | |||
(14.) BSC | 1:2 | LTSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lennart Schmidt-Schweda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(17.) TSG | 1:6 | Gö 05 (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Bastian Winkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 29' | |||
66' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 74' | |||
1:6 | 88' | |||
(18.) SCH | 0:5 | SSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
(12.) Sparta | 1:2 | SSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Adrian Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(10.) SVL | 0:0 | LanSeu (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ben-Erik Salb |
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 12 | 33 | 34 | |
2 | Wolfenbüttel | 12 | 30 | 31 | |
3 | SSV Nörten-H. | 12 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | SVG Göttingen | 12 | 8 | 24 | |
5 | Braunschweig II | 12 | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Göttingen 05 | 12 | 25 | 21 | |
7 | Eintr. Northeim | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
8 | BV Germania | 12 | -6 | 18 | |
9 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 12 | -5 | 16 | |
10 | SV Lengede | 12 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | SSV Kästorf | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
12 | Sp. Göttingen | 12 | -7 | 12 | |
13 | VfL Wahrenholz | 12 | -11 | 11 | |
14 | BSC Acosta | 12 | -12 | 11 | |
15 | Lehndorfer TSV | 12 | -13 | 10 | |
16 | TSC Vahdet | 12 | -11 | 8 | |
17 | Bad Harzburg | 12 | -25 | 5 | |
18 | SC Hainberg | 12 | -40 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...