Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SSV | 2:0 | TSG (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) MTV | 3:1 | SSV (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Hillebrand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Gö 05 | 5:0 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Lennart Probst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) SSV | 2:0 | FCE (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Normen Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) BVG | 2:0 | BSC (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Steffen Geismann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) LTSV | 0:1 | SVG 07 (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Matteo Pilotta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
(11.) LanSeu | 3:1 | Vahdet (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Schieffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
(18.) SCH | 1:6 | VfL (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Schmidt-Schweda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
81' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 83' | |||
1:6 | 89' | |||
(6.) BTSV | 3:1 | SVL (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Bonk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 9 | 23 | 25 | |
2 | Wolfenbüttel | 9 | 19 | 22 | |
3 | SVG Göttingen | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | SSV Nörten-H. | 9 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | Braunschweig II | 9 | 10 | 16 | |
6 | Göttingen 05 | 9 | 18 | 15 | |
7 | Eintr. Northeim | 9 | 9 | 14 | |
8 | BV Germania | 9 | -6 | 14 | |
9 | SV Lengede | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
10 | Sp. Göttingen | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | SSV Kästorf | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | VfL Wahrenholz | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | BSC Acosta | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
15 | TSC Vahdet | 9 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | Bad Harzburg | 9 | -18 | 4 | |
17 | Lehndorfer TSV | 9 | -17 | 3 | |
18 | SC Hainberg | 9 | -29 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...