Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 13 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SCC | 1:0 | MSV (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
820 · Andreas Bandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) BSV | 2:1 | TuS Ge (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Bastian Zimmermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(5.) SCC | 0:0 | SVCN (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
137 · Lars Althans |
(16.) HEBC | 0:1 | SC Vic (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
250 · Marcel Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(18.) TSV Ue | 1:0 | EN (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Thorsten Bliesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SVHR | 1:2 | SVL (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christoph Zamek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
73' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) WTSV | 1:2 | VfL Pi (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Yalcin Arlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) BU | 2:1 | Paloma (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Frank Behrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(13.) B08 | 0:4 | NTSV (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meiendorfer SV | 13 | 20 | 27 | |
2 | SC Victoria | 13 | 12 | 26 | |
3 | SC Concordia | 13 | 20 | 24 | |
4 | VfL Pinneberg | 13 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | SV Lurup | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | SC Condor | 13 | 9 | 21 | |
7 | SV Halstenbek | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | SV Curslack-N. | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
9 | Barmbek-U. | 13 | 5 | 19 | |
10 | USC Paloma | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | E. Norderstedt | 13 | 6 | 15 | |
12 | Buxtehude | 13 | -13 | 14 | |
13 | Wedeler TSV | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | Niendorfer TSV | 13 | -11 | 12 | |
15 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 13 | -11 | 12 | |
16 | Germ. Schnelsen | 13 | -23 | 12 | |
17 | TSV Uetersen | 13 | -12 | 11 | |
18 | HEBC Hamburg | 13 | -9 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...