Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 14 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SC Vic | 4:0 | SCC (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
346 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) EN | 0:3 | BSV (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2006
- 7:30 PM
|
(2.) MSV | 1:1 | SVHR (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Norman Laws | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SVCN | 4:1 | SCC (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Michael Zibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
70' | ||||
3:1 | 79' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Paloma | 0:1 | TSV Ue (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2006
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
150 · Dirk Hamerich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(6.) SVL | 3:2 | B08 (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
224 · Ralph Vollmers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) TuS Ge | 0:0 | WTSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Kruse |
(4.) VfL Pi | 3:1 | HEBC (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Dennis Krohn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) NTSV | 1:0 | BU (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Ali Karaduman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Victoria | 14 | 16 | 29 | |
2 | Meiendorfer SV | 14 | 20 | 28 | |
3 | VfL Pinneberg | 14 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | SV Lurup | 14 | 4 | 25 | |
5 | SC Concordia | 14 | 17 | 24 | |
6 | SV Curslack-N. | 14 | 7 | 23 | |
7 | SV Halstenbek | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
8 | SC Condor | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
9 | Barmbek-U. | 14 | 4 | 19 | |
10 | Buxtehude | 14 | -10 | 17 | |
11 | USC Paloma | 14 | -6 | 16 | |
12 | E. Norderstedt | 14 | 3 | 15 | |
13 | Niendorfer TSV | 14 | -10 | 15 | |
14 | Wedeler TSV | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
15 | TSV Uetersen | 14 | -11 | 14 | |
16 | Germ. Schnelsen | 14 | -23 | 13 | |
17 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 14 | -12 | 12 | |
18 | HEBC Hamburg | 14 | -11 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...