Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 24 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) NTSV | 1:3 | EN (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 16, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
72' | 1:3 | |||
(1.) SC Vic | 3:1 | SVHR (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 16, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
206 · Daniel Burmester | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
(6.) SVCN | 1:1 | B08 (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Thorsten Bliesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Paloma | 0:0 | SCC (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2007
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
130 · Jens Braun |
(8.) VfL Pi | 0:0 | MSV (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 5, 2007
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Sven Ehlert |
(5.) SCC | 2:0 | BU (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 5, 2007
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Ralph Vollmers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) TSV Ue | 2:1 | HEBC (18.) | ||
Mon
Apr 9, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) WTSV | 1:3 | BSV (17.) | ||
Tue
Apr 17, 2007
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Samir Maximilian Massalme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(16.) TuS Ge | 0:2 | SVL (3.) | ||
Tue
May 8, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Yalcin Arlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Victoria | 24 | 33 | 49 | |
2 | Meiendorfer SV | 24 | 29 | 47 | |
3 | SV Lurup | 24 | 4 | 43 | |
4 | SC Condor | 24 | 18 | 42 | |
5 | SC Concordia | 24 | 32 | 40 | |
6 | SV Curslack-N. | 24 | 8 | 35 | |
7 | Barmbek-U. | 24 | 4 | 33 | |
8 | VfL Pinneberg | 24 | -7 | 33 | |
9 | E. Norderstedt | 24 | 5 | 31 | |
10 | SV Halstenbek | 24 | -5 | 31 | |
11 | USC Paloma | 24 | -3 | 30 | |
12 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 24 | -4 | 30 | |
13 | TSV Uetersen | 24 | -12 | 29 | |
14 | Niendorfer TSV | 24 | -14 | 25 | |
15 | Buxtehude | 24 | -20 | 25 | |
16 | Wedeler TSV | 24 | -11 | 23 | |
17 | Germ. Schnelsen | 24 | -34 | 22 | |
18 | HEBC Hamburg | 24 | -23 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...