Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 34 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) TuS | 1:4 | SC Vic (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
35' | ||||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) TuRa | 1:1 | HEBC (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
62' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Hambur | 2:3 | FCU (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
89' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) AFC | 4:1 | SVR (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.046 · Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) SVCN | 3:4 | FCS (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
2:4 | 79' | |||
90' | 3:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Paloma | 2:2 | TuS Da (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
320 · Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCT | 0:1 | ETV (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) NTSV | 1:1 | B08 (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) HUFC | 4:1 | Cordi (7.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Pötter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 29' | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Sasel | 32 | 61 | 73 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 32 | 60 | 68 | |
3 | Eimsbütteler TV | 32 | 48 | 67 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 33 | 30 | 64 | |
5 | Altona 93 | 32 | 22 | 61 | |
6 | USC Paloma | 33 | 12 | 59 | |
7 | Concordia | 32 | 17 | 51 | |
8 | FC Süderelbe | 32 | 19 | 48 | |
9 | SC Victoria | 32 | 3 | 44 | |
10 | HEBC Hamburg | 32 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 32 | -21 | 38 | |
12 | Union Tornesch | 32 | -32 | 38 | |
13 | FC Türkiye | 32 | -8 | 37 | |
14 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 33 | -32 | 35 | |
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 32 | -25 | 31 | |
16 | HSV III | 33 | -30 | 28 | |
17 | Hamm United | 32 | -32 | 27 | |
18 | TuS Osdorf | 32 | -40 | 23 | |
19 | SV Curslack-N. | 32 | -51 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...