Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) VfB Hü | 1:1 | SCW (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Marco Probst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Preuße | 0:5 | SG Wat (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Thorsten Kinhöfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 88' | |||
(1.) FCE | 0:3 | SCH (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
780 · Rainer Werthmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
(11.) LSV | 3:1 | VfB Ki (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
592 · Jürgen Jansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) S04 2 | 1:2 | FCG (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Josef Webers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
55' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) SVL | 0:0 | SCP (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.250 · Christoph Schmitz |
(18.) DJK Tu | 4:2 | SuS (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
130 · Heinz Zinken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
(19.) BSV | 1:2 | TSG Dü (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Florian Kötter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
60' | ||||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) SFO | 1:2 | Sprock (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Jens Köster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
90' | ||||
Table Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wattenscheid II | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
2 | VfB Hüls | 8 | 10 | 16 | |
3 | Eintr. Rheine | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | SC Paderborn | 7 | 12 | 15 | |
5 | Westfalia Herne | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
6 | FC Gütersloh | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
7 | Lüner SV | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | SF Oestrich-I. | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | VfL Bochum II | 7 | 9 | 11 | |
10 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
11 | SuS Stadtlohn | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Schalke 04 II | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | SC Herford | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
14 | Sprockhövel | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | TSG Dülmen | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | Pr. Lengerich | 7 | -12 | 4 | |
17 | DJK TuS Hordel | 8 | -19 | 4 | |
18 | VfB Kirchhellen | 8 | -12 | 3 | |
19 | Beckumer SV | 8 | -22 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...