3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Baltyk | 0:0 | Baltyk (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski |
(16.) Nielba | 2:1 | Grom (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(8.) Sokol | 0:0 | KP Sta (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Katarzyna Lisiecka-Sęk |
(6.) Unia J | 2:1 | Mieszk (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
45+3' | ||||
80' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) Swit S | 2:2 | Konin (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
(9.) Poloni | 1:1 | Jarota (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(11.) Chemik | 4:0 | Gwardi (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
22' | ||||
24' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Pogon | 0:1 | Kotwic (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(3.) Raduni | 0:0 | KKS 19 (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 14 | 18 | 33 | |
2 | Mieszko Gniezno | 14 | 17 | 33 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 14 | 25 | 32 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 14 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | Kotwica | 14 | 9 | 27 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 14 | 4 | 24 | |
7 | KP Starogard | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Sokol Kleczew | 14 | -3 | 18 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 14 | 4 | 18 | |
10 | Pogon II | 14 | -6 | 17 | |
11 | Chemik Police | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | B. Koszalin | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
13 | Górnik Konin | 14 | -8 | 14 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 14 | -4 | 13 | |
15 | Nielba | 14 | -8 | 13 | |
16 | Gwardia Koszalin | 14 | -20 | 11 | |
17 | Grom N.S. | 14 | -13 | 10 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 14 | -15 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...