3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 486
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Pogoń | 1:1 | Cartus (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(7.) Vineta | 1:0 | Elana (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Stepniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Zawisz | 5:1 | Unia S (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) Blekit | 3:1 | Flota (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Stolem | 1:1 | Unia S (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Onysk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) KP Sta | 2:6 | Pogon (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
64' | 1:4 | |||
69' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 86' | |||
2:6 | 90' | |||
(13.) Sokol | 3:2 | Gedani (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Swit S | 3:0 | Noteć (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Poloni | 3:1 | Wikęd (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 20 | 32 | 49 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 20 | 19 | 41 | |
3 | Zawisza | 20 | 20 | 34 | |
4 | Vineta Wolin | 20 | -3 | 33 | |
5 | Pogon II | 20 | 12 | 32 | |
6 | Noteć Czarnków | 20 | 8 | 32 | |
7 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 20 | 7 | 32 | |
8 | Unia Swarzedz | 20 | 2 | 31 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 20 | 1 | 31 | |
10 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 20 | 17 | 30 | |
11 | Blekitni | 20 | 2 | 30 | |
12 | Gedania Gdansk | 20 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 20 | -11 | 23 | |
15 | Stolem | 20 | -18 | 20 | |
16 | Wikęd Luzino | 20 | -27 | 13 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 20 | -28 | 11 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 20 | -30 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...