3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 13 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Pniowe | 6:1 | Miedz (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Krawczun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 85' | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) Gornik | 1:0 | Olimpi (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Gornik | 1:0 | GKS Ja (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
(6.) Rekord | 5:2 | Unia T (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) Stal B | 3:3 | Sleza (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Marek Kukier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
(3.) Ruch Z | 2:0 | Piast (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Bartosz Rudkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Faluba | 2:2 | Lechia (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(11.) Skra C | 0:0 | Gornik (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jacek Babiarz |
(15.) Sl. II | 2:0 | BKS St (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 13 | 12 | 28 | |
2 | Stal Brzeg | 13 | 12 | 26 | |
3 | Ruch Zd. | 13 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | Rekord B-B | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | Piast Zmigrod | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | Gornik II | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | M. Legnica II | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | Zielona Góra | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Skra Czesto. | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
13 | Gornik Polk. | 13 | 2 | 14 | |
14 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
15 | Unia Turza | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
16 | Gornik W. | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
17 | Olimpia Kowary | 13 | -11 | 10 | |
18 | L. Dzierzoniow | 13 | -12 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...