3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 21 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Agropl | 0:2 | Pniowe (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
(16.) Warta | 0:2 | Błyska (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(4.) Sleza | 1:0 | Lubin (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(18.) Lechia | 3:3 | Gwarek (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
65' | 3:3 | |||
(10.) Piast | 0:1 | Rekord (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) Stal B | 1:3 | Gornik (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
65' | 1:3 | |||
(1.) Gornik | 0:1 | MKS Kl (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
63' | ||||
(13.) Ruch R | 2:0 | Stilon (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Ruch Z | 2:3 | Miedz (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 21 | 25 | 47 | |
2 | Lubin II | 21 | 27 | 43 | |
3 | Gwarek T.G. | 21 | 9 | 38 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 21 | 17 | 38 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 21 | 19 | 37 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 21 | 8 | 34 | |
7 | Gornik II | 21 | 2 | 32 | |
8 | Ruch Zd. | 21 | 0 | 31 | |
9 | M. Legnica II | 21 | 6 | 30 | |
10 | Błyskawica Gać | 21 | -4 | 28 | |
11 | Radzionkow | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
12 | Piast Zmigrod | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 21 | -7 | 25 | |
14 | Stal Brzeg | 21 | -3 | 24 | |
15 | Stilon | 21 | -25 | 20 | |
16 | Warta Gorzow | 21 | -15 | 17 | |
17 | Agroplon | 21 | -22 | 15 | |
18 | L. Dzierzoniow | 21 | -21 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...