3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Gornik | 2:3 | Pniowe (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
(11.) Stal B | 0:3 | Poloni (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
624 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(15.) Piast | 5:0 | LZS (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) Miedz | 4:0 | Lechia (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
52' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) MKS Kl | 1:1 | Lubin (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Sl. II | 0:0 | Błyska (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Szymon Grabara |
(3.) Ruch Z | 3:1 | ROW 19 (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Sleza | 2:1 | Rekord (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
2:1 | 90+5' | |||
(14.) Gwarek | 2:0 | Ruch (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
2 | Błyskawica Gać | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | Ruch Zd. | 8 | 3 | 16 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | M. Legnica II | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | Sleza Wroclaw | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | Gwarek T.G. | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
8 | Ruch Chorzow | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | ROW Rybnik | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Polonia Bytom | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Rekord B-B | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Gornik II | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
13 | Zielona Gora | 8 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Piast Zmigrod | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
15 | Stal Brzeg | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | MKS Kluczbork | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
17 | Lubin II | 8 | -3 | 5 | |
18 | LZS Starowice | 8 | -11 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...