3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Lublin | 1:2 | Korona (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
1:2 | 90+6' | |||
(18.) Wiaz | 1:3 | Wieczy (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 sold out · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(11.) Unia T | 0:6 | Chelm (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Wasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
0:6 | 89' | |||
(8.) Orleta | 1:0 | Czarni (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Wisla | 0:4 | KSZO (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Paletko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) StalWo | 0:2 | Avia S (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Maciej Kuropatwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(9.) Podlas | 0:1 | Lagow (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(1.) Cracov | 2:1 | Wislok (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
28' | ||||
42' | ||||
43' | ||||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Sokol | 1:2 | Podhal (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
46' | ||||
64' | ||||
1:2 | 65' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cracovia II | 8 | 15 | 20 | |
2 | LKS Lagow | 8 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | Avia Swidnik | 8 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Korona Kielce II | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Wieczysta | 8 | 7 | 15 | |
6 | Orleta R.P. | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 8 | -3 | 13 | |
9 | NKP Podhale | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
11 | Podlasie B.P. | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | Chelmianka | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
13 | Unia Tarnow | 8 | -13 | 9 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | Lublinianka | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
16 | Czarni Polaniec | 8 | -8 | 4 | |
17 | Wisla Sand. | 8 | -13 | 4 | |
18 | KS Wiazownica | 8 | -8 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...