Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 19 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Auer | 0:5 | VSG (2.) | ||
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
410 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
31' | ||||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
55' | ||||
0:5 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Vikt | 1:0 | BSG (11.) | ||
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
770 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Optik | 3:0 | L47 (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
221 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) ZFC | 2:0 | HBS (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
354 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCE | 3:1 | HBSC 2 (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
6.226 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lok | 2:1 | FC RWE (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
4.337 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
44' | ||||
58' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) BAK | 3:3 | Füwa (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
162 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
30' | ||||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BFC | 4:0 | BFV 08 (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
804 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
87' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 19 | 18 | 39 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 19 | 25 | 38 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 19 | 13 | 36 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 19 | 19 | 32 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 19 | 7 | 32 | |
6 | U. Fürstenwalde | 19 | 4 | 24 | |
7 | Viktoria Berlin | 19 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Lichtenberg 47 | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 19 | -8 | 23 | |
10 | Berliner AK | 19 | 1 | 21 | |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 19 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 19 | -3 | 20 | |
13 | W. Nordhausen | 18 | 10 | 18 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 19 | -18 | 17 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 19 | -13 | 13 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 18 | -18 | 10 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 19 | -35 | 10 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...