Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) CFC | 1:1 | Lok (4.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.312 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) L47 | 2:2 | TeBe (18.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.110 · Max Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) VSG | 2:3 | BFC (6.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
740 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCE | 1:1 | FC RWE (2.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
18.674 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) BSG | 2:2 | HBS (17.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.658 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Jena | 0:0 | B03 (9.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.309 · Lars Albert | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BAK | 0:5 | HBSC 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
428 · Florian Lukawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Luwa | 6:2 | GFC (14.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
447 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
77' | 4:2 | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
85' | 6:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ZFC | 2:1 | Vikt (10.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
457 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 32 | 36 | 66 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 32 | 32 | 62 | |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 32 | 35 | 59 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 32 | 17 | 57 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 32 | 15 | 55 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 32 | 24 | 53 | |
7 | Chemie Leipzig | 32 | 5 | 51 | |
8 | Chemnitzer FC | 32 | 15 | 49 | |
9 | Babelsberg 03 | 32 | 9 | 49 | |
10 | Hertha BSC II | 32 | 5 | 48 | |
11 | Viktoria Berlin | 32 | 2 | 45 | |
12 | Berliner AK | 32 | -9 | 43 | |
13 | FSV Luckenwalde | 32 | -10 | 38 | |
14 | Greifswalder FC | 32 | -11 | 34 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 32 | -27 | 29 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 32 | -31 | 26 | |
17 | G. Halberstadt | 32 | -40 | 16 | |
18 | TeBe Berlin | 32 | -67 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...