1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 6 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Luch | 1:2 | DinSPb (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Khimki (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | Kuban (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Olimpi | 0:1 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) AVGD | 1:1 | Balt. (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sprtk2 | 1:2 | Enisey (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
56' | ||||
86' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KS | 1:0 | Volgar (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.916 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Fakel | 0:1 | ORE (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Rotor | 1:2 | Sibir (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Zenit2 | 0:1 | FK Tam (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
515 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Volgar | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | KS Samara | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Dinamo S-Pb | 6 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Enisey | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Tambov | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Khimki | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Orenburg | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk | 6 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Olimpiets | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | Sibir | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
14 | Spartak 2 | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Avangard Kursk | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
17 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
19 | Luch-Energia | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
20 | Tyumen | 6 | -4 | 3 |