1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 37 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Tomsk | 0:0 | Veles (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 1:2 | ORE (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.397 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) KS | 5:1 | Fakel (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
6.727 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
82' | ||||
83' | 4:1 | |||
90+4' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sprtk2 | 2:0 | Volgar (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
184 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Irtysh | 0:1 | Balt. (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Teksti | 0:0 | SHNK (22.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.122 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) Cherta | 0:4 | SKA Kh (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
352 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Bryans | 2:1 | Krasn2 (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
442 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
79' | ||||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NKN | 3:2 | Akron (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
941 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) NN | 2:0 | Chaika (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.512 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Alania | 1:1 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara | 37 | 62 | 88 | |
2 | Nizhny Novgorod | 37 | 35 | 81 | |
3 | Orenburg | 37 | 36 | 79 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 37 | 32 | 67 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 37 | 27 | 65 | |
6 | Baltika | 37 | 10 | 64 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 37 | 17 | 60 | |
8 | Veles Moscow | 37 | 9 | 59 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 37 | 8 | 53 | |
10 | Enisey | 37 | -5 | 53 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 37 | 5 | 53 | |
12 | Volgar | 37 | 4 | 51 | |
13 | Chaika Pes. | 37 | -9 | 46 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik | 37 | -14 | 44 | |
15 | Spartak 2 | 37 | -19 | 43 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 37 | -14 | 41 | |
17 | Akron Togliatti | 37 | -17 | 38 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 37 | -20 | 35 | |
19 | Tom Tomsk | 37 | -20 | 33 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 37 | -38 | 29 | |
21 | Chertanovo | 37 | -41 | 25 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 37 | -48 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...