1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Alania | 0:0 | Rubin (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.070 · Aleksey Amelin |
(15.) Veles | 0:0 | VU (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Akron | 2:0 | Din.M. (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Volgar | 1:1 | Kuban (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.197 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Krasn2 | 1:0 | Rodina (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.784 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Shinni | 3:0 | NKN (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Tula | 2:1 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.870 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SKA Kh | 0:0 | Enisey (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Balt. | 1:0 | KamAZ (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
10.617 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 24 | 23 | 51 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 24 | 15 | 45 | |
3 | Enisey | 24 | 9 | 42 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 24 | 13 | 41 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 24 | 2 | 36 | |
6 | Shinnik | 24 | 3 | 35 | |
7 | Volgar | 24 | 3 | 35 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 24 | 10 | 34 | |
9 | KamAZ | 24 | 3 | 33 | |
10 | Dinamo Makhach. | 24 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | Rodina Moscow | 24 | -3 | 31 | |
12 | Akron Togliatti | 24 | -2 | 30 | |
13 | Neftekhimik | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
14 | Kuban | 24 | -4 | 24 | |
15 | Veles Moscow | 24 | -16 | 24 | |
16 | Ufa | 24 | -12 | 21 | |
17 | Volga Uljanovsk | 24 | -14 | 20 | |
18 | Krasnodar 2 | 24 | -25 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...