U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FKK | 5:1 | Rubin (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
452 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) ORE | 0:1 | Tmb.II (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Rodionov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(12.) Dynamo | 3:0 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Andrey Obodeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) CSKA | 3:0 | Sochi (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Roman Trukhanovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) ARS | 1:0 | Ufa (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
35 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Lok | 2:0 | Ural (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
84 · Mikhail Safonenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Akhmat | 1:1 | SpM II (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(10.) Rostov | 1:3 | KSS (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
363 · Maksim Gandzhaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 5 | 10 | 10 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
5 | FK Tambov II | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Zenit II | 5 | -2 | 9 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula II | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Ural II | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Dynamo M II | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
11 | Rostov II | 5 | -9 | 6 | |
12 | FK Sochi II | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Spartak II | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 5 | -9 | 2 | |
15 | Ufa II | 5 | -14 | 1 | |
16 | Orenburg II | 5 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...