Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 1967
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) LOKO | 4:0 | Kairat (18.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Gheorghi Bakanidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Torped | 1:0 | Pakht. (14.) | ||
Mon
Jul 31, 1967
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Yuriy Jakobson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Zorya | 0:2 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Nikolay Pankin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(11.) Krylya | 2:0 | SKA Ro (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Yuriy Bocharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) DMinsk | 4:0 | Odessa (19.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Vladimir Alov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Ararat (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 1967
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
39.000 · Aleksandr Tsapovetskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(12.) CSKA | 1:1 | Shakht (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 2, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Ilia Bochoradze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(17.) Zenit | 0:3 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 2, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
70.000 · Eugen Härms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
(6.) SPA | 1:1 | Neftya (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 3, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
67.000 · Kestutis Andziulis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1967
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 18 | 25 | 27:9 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 18 | 16 | 26:10 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 18 | 9 | 23:13 | |
4 | Shakhtar D. | 18 | 2 | 23:13 | |
5 | Neftyanik | 18 | 15 | 22:14 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 18 | 6 | 22:14 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 18 | 8 | 20:16 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 18 | 3 | 20:16 | |
9 | KS Kuybyshev | 18 | 3 | 19:17 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 18 | -4 | 19:17 | |
11 | Zorya Lugansk | 18 | -1 | 17:19 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow | 18 | -4 | 16:20 | |
13 | Ararat Erewan | 18 | -5 | 15:21 | |
14 | Loko Moskau | 18 | -6 | 14:22 | |
15 | Pakhtakor | 18 | -7 | 13:23 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 18 | -11 | 13:23 | |
17 | Zenit Leningrad | 18 | -16 | 12:24 | |
18 | Kairat Almaty | 18 | -16 | 11:25 | |
19 | Chornomorets | 18 | -17 | 10:26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...