Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 1970
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Dinamo | 4:0 | Pakht. (14.) | ||
Wed
May 20, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Boris Solovjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
13' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Odessa | 1:1 | Shakht (16.) | ||
Wed
May 20, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Aleksandr Tsapovetskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Zenit | 1:2 | SPA (11.) | ||
Wed
May 20, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Eugen Härms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Sparta | 1:1 | Neftçi (5.) | ||
Wed
May 20, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Vladimir Rudnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(8.) Zorya | 1:2 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Wed
May 20, 1970
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
35.000 · Anatoliy Gladkyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) CSKA | 1:2 | Ararat (9.) | ||
Wed
May 20, 1970
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
35.000 · Boris Streletskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 1:2 | DMinsk (15.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Torped | 0:0 | SKA Ro (6.) | ||
Sat
May 23, 1970
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
23.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1970
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 10 | 12 | 15:5 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 13 | 14:6 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 9 | 5 | 14:4 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 9 | 11 | 12:6 | |
5 | Neftchi Baku | 10 | 5 | 12:8 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 9 | 4 | 12:6 | |
7 | Ararat Erewan | 9 | 1 | 10:8 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 10 | -1 | 10:10 | |
9 | Spartak Moscow | 9 | 1 | 9:9 | |
10 | Zorya | 10 | -6 | 9:11 | |
11 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 9 | -2 | 8:10 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 9 | -1 | 7:11 | |
13 | Chornomorets | 10 | -3 | 7:13 | |
14 | Zenit Leningrad | 9 | -5 | 6:12 | |
15 | Shakhtar D. | 9 | -6 | 6:12 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 10 | -16 | 6:14 | |
17 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 9 | -12 | 3:15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...