Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 1970
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Zorya | 0:0 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Thu
Oct 1, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
33.000 · Vladimir Fardman |
(15.) Torped | 2:1 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Thu
Oct 1, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Yuriy Ponomarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Ararat | 1:1 | Shakht (14.) | ||
Thu
Oct 1, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Vladimir Tolchinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) SKA Ro | 2:1 | DMinsk (10.) | ||
Thu
Oct 1, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Hayk Karapetyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(16.) Odessa | 1:0 | Neftçi (9.) | ||
Thu
Oct 1, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Sparta | 0:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Thu
Oct 1, 1970
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Grigoriy Bagdasarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(2.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Torped (8.) | ||
Thu
Oct 1, 1970
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
21.000 · Vladimir Rudnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Pakht. | 1:1 | Dynamo (6.) | ||
Thu
Oct 1, 1970
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1970
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 27 | 27 | 38:16 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 27 | 23 | 37:17 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 16 | 31:21 | |
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 26 | 12 | 31:21 | |
5 | Zorya | 26 | 5 | 31:21 | |
6 | Dynamo Kyiv | 27 | 5 | 29:25 | |
7 | SKA Rostov | 27 | 1 | 29:25 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 26 | -2 | 27:25 | |
9 | Neftchi Baku | 26 | 4 | 26:26 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 3 | 25:27 | |
11 | Ararat Erewan | 26 | -2 | 25:27 | |
12 | Pakhtakor | 27 | -20 | 23:31 | |
13 | Zenit Leningrad | 26 | -12 | 21:31 | |
14 | Shakhtar D. | 26 | -19 | 21:31 | |
15 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 26 | -9 | 20:32 | |
16 | Chornomorets | 27 | -16 | 19:35 | |
17 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 26 | -16 | 15:37 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...