Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 1985
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Shakht | 1:0 | Zenit (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.200 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Dinamo | 2:0 | SPA (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.800 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Dnipro | 3:3 | Odessa (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.000 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
(6.) ZAL | 2:1 | Fakel (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(9.) Metal | 1:1 | Neftçi (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) DMinsk | 3:0 | SKA Ro (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
47' | ||||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 4:0 | Ararat (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.400 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Torped | 0:2 | Torped (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 1985
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Vyacheslav Chekas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(10.) Kairat | 0:0 | Dinamo (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 1985
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Sergey Khusainov |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 31 | 39 | 46:16 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 31 | 37 | 40:22 | |
3 | Dnipro | 32 | 29 | 39:24 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 31 | 13 | 39:23 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 31 | 1 | 33:29 | |
6 | Zalgiris | 31 | -5 | 32:29 | |
7 | Zenit Leningrad | 31 | 5 | 29:33 | |
8 | Metalist Kharkiv | 31 | -12 | 29:33 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 31 | 2 | 28:32 | |
10 | Ararat Erewan | 31 | -3 | 28:32 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 31 | -6 | 28:31 | |
12 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 31 | -6 | 28:34 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 31 | -12 | 27:35 | |
14 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 31 | -12 | 27:35 | |
15 | Chornomorets | 32 | -21 | 27:37 | |
16 | Neftchi Baku | 31 | -9 | 26:35 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 32 | -21 | 25:39 | |
18 | SKA Rostov | 32 | -19 | 21:43 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...