Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Geolog | 3:1 | Zorya | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
|
||||
7.000 · Vladimir Kopanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
Dinamo | 2:0 | Rotor | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
|
||||
14.000 · Vladimir Zhabin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
Odessa | 2:0 | Kotayk | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
|
||||
23.000 · Izrail Gurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
RSM | 1:1 | Fakel | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
|
||||
4.000 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
SKA Lv | 1:1 | Sparta | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
|
||||
2.000 · Mikhail Ioffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
Metalu | 2:2 | Kolos | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
|
||||
3.000 · Nicolae Stulen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
SHNK | 1:0 | Torped | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
|
||||
5.500 · Tomáš Pfajfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Krylya | 1:2 | SKA Ro | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
|
||||
9.000 · Yevgen Shkola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
Daugav | 1:1 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
|
||||
5.400 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
Kuzbas | 3:0 | Pakht. | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
|
||||
7.000 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
LOKO | 2:1 | Pamir | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 1987
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 20 | 23 | 34:6 | |
2 | Daugava | 20 | 18 | 26:11 | |
3 | Loko Moskau | 20 | 11 | 26:13 | |
4 | Kolos Nikopol | 21 | 10 | 26:16 | |
5 | Rostselmash | 20 | 3 | 21:18 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 20 | -3 | 21:19 | |
7 | Metalurg Z. | 21 | 5 | 20:22 | |
8 | Pamir | 20 | 2 | 19:21 | |
9 | Geolog Tyumen | 20 | 1 | 19:21 | |
10 | SKA Lviv | 20 | -1 | 19:21 | |
11 | Stavropol | 20 | -2 | 19:18 | |
12 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 20 | -2 | 19:21 | |
13 | Pakhtakor | 20 | -3 | 19:21 | |
14 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 20 | 6 | 18:20 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 20 | -8 | 18:22 | |
16 | Dinamo Batumi | 20 | -6 | 16:24 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | -8 | 16:24 | |
18 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 20 | -11 | 16:24 | |
19 | FC Kotayk | 20 | -9 | 14:26 | |
20 | KS Kuybyshev | 20 | -9 | 14:26 | |
21 | Zorya | 20 | -10 | 14:23 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | -7 | 11:25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...