Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Raimonds Krollis €1.50m
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Prost. | -:- | PRI (11.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
L W | Form | D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Knee ...)(Knee surgery)(injured) |
|||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) ACS B | -:- | Lisen (7.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
L | Form | L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Knee ...)(Knee injury), (Knee ...)(Knee injury), (Ill)(Ill)(all injured) |
(Shoul...)(Shoulder injury)(injured) |
|||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Vyskov | -:- | FCVJ (12.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
D W | Form | W L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) VDF | -:- | KRO (16.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
W L | Form | L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Chrud. | -:- | Dukla (1.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
L W | Form | W L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tabors | -:- | Opava (8.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
D W | Form | D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 17 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 25 | 13 | 47 | |
2 | MFK Vyskov | 25 | 13 | 46 | |
3 | SILON Taborsko | 25 | 14 | 42 | |
4 | Olomouc B | 25 | 2 | 42 | |
5 | Chrudim | 25 | 4 | 37 | |
6 | Vlasim | 25 | 4 | 35 | |
7 | Lisen | 25 | -1 | 33 | |
8 | SFC Opava | 25 | -2 | 33 | |
9 | Sparta Prague B | 24 | 2 | 32 | |
10 | Zbrojovka Brno | 25 | -2 | 31 | |
11 | Pribram | 25 | -9 | 31 | |
12 | Jihlava | 25 | -1 | 30 | |
13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 24 | -7 | 29 | |
14 | Varnsdorf | 25 | 0 | 28 | |
15 | 1.SK Prostejov | 25 | -14 | 27 | |
16 | HS Kromeriz | 25 | -16 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...