Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 3 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FK Che | 4:2 | BUK (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2000
|
||||
3.000 · Oleg Orekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
77' | ||||
89' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) Shakht | 1:2 | Zakarp (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2000
|
||||
1.500 · Anatoliy Zhosan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) CSKA 2 | 2:1 | Metalu (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2000
|
||||
200 · Andriy Shandor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Poligr | 2:0 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2000
|
||||
3.300 · Vadym Shelmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FK Myk | 3:0 | FK Vin (18.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2000
|
||||
4.000 · Oleksandr Gornostaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Zirka | 2:0 | FK Pry (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2000
|
||||
4.000 · Igor Ishchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Odessa | 3:1 | Dnipro (17.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2000
|
||||
2.000 · Sergiy Dzyuba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) FK Lvi | 1:0 | Volyn (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2000
|
||||
2.600 · Gennadiy Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Borysf (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2000
|
||||
100 · Volodymyr Sirenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
Table Persha Liga 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 2 Kyiv | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | FK Mykolaiv | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | FK Lviv | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Shakhtar 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Chornomorets | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | Zirka | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Oleksandria | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Zakarpattia | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | FK Prykarpattya | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | FK Cherkasy | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | Borysfen | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Metalurg Nikopol | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Bukovyna | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Spartak Sumy | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Volyn Lutsk | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Dnipro 2 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | FK Vinnytsya | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...