Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SF/BG | 1:2 | FCE (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Tobias Lecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Burg | 1:2 | VfB (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nico Eberhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(10.) FVB | 2:1 | TuBa (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Thorsten Eick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(17.) Spvgg. | 1:1 | SVN (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Nikolas Czypull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(15.) FCD | 0:3 | SCW II (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Manuel Abbondanza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(14.) Walluf | 6:0 | FVB 02 (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Frederik Angermaier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) Weyer | 0:1 | VfL Bi (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Malte Sattler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) FCW | 0:0 | SVZ (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Olaf Kehne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
77' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Marburg | 10 | 16 | 24 | |
2 | SV Zeilsheim | 10 | 16 | 20 | |
3 | Waldgirmes II | 9 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | FC Ederbergland | 10 | 12 | 18 | |
5 | Niedernhausen | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | SF/BG Marburg | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | VfL Biedenkopf | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | FV Breidenbach | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | FC Waldbrunn | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | FV Biebrich 02 | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | TuBa Pohlheim | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | SG Walluf | 9 | 2 | 10 | |
13 | SG Kinzenbach | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | SSC Juno Burg | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
15 | FC Dorndorf | 9 | -12 | 7 | |
16 | RSV Weyer | 9 | -13 | 6 | |
17 | Spvgg. Eltville | 10 | -22 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...