Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FCD | 0:4 | FCE (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Michele Abbondanza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
(7.) SGK | 1:2 | SVN (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mirko Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
(11.) Burg | 1:2 | SVZ (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Carlo Faulhaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
83' | ||||
(16.) Walluf | 3:2 | TuBa (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lars Tautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
29' | 2:2 | |||
63' | ||||
75' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Weyer | 0:1 | SCW II (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Olaf Kehne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(14.) FVB 02 | 3:1 | VfL Bi (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Sebastian Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) FVB | 1:1 | VfB (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Pascal Otte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) FCW | 5:1 | Spvgg. (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Terlan Tavasolli Aghdam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 50' | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
77' | 5:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Marburg | 8 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | SV Zeilsheim | 8 | 13 | 16 | |
3 | SF/BG Marburg | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | FC Ederbergland | 8 | 11 | 14 | |
5 | Waldgirmes II | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
6 | FC Waldbrunn | 8 | -1 | 13 | |
7 | Niedernhausen | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | SG Kinzenbach | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | FV Breidenbach | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
10 | FV Biebrich 02 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | TuBa Pohlheim | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | SSC Juno Burg | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | VfL Biedenkopf | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
14 | SG Walluf | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | FC Dorndorf | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | RSV Weyer | 7 | -10 | 6 | |
17 | Spvgg. Eltville | 8 | -20 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...