#30 Tiago Rocha
FC Penafiel
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 4, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Penafiel
- Citizenship: Portugal
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Tiago Rocha
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 8 | - | 2 / - / - | 9 | 2 | 442' | |||
18/19 | Ledman LigaPro | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | ||
17/18 | Ledman LigaPro | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 2 | 1 | 130' | ||
16/17 | Ledman LigaPro | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | ||
15/16 | Ledman LigaPro | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
13/14 | Liga Sabseg | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 34' | ||
12/13 | Liga Sabseg | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
11/12 | Liga Sabseg | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
10/11 | Liga Sabseg | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
09/10 | Liga Sabseg | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 8' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/16/09 | A | (15.) | Gil Vicente (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/09 | H | (13.) | Santa Clara (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/09 | H | (14.) | Carregado (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/09 | A | (15.) | Desportivo Aves (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/09 | H | (11.) | SC Covilhã (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/09 | A | (12.) | Feirense (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/24/09 | H | (7.) | Portimonense (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/1/09 | A | (8.) | CD Fátima (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/8/09 | H | (11.) | Oliveirense (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/15/09 | A | (14.) | Chaves (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/29/09 | H | (13.) | Varzim (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/5/09 | A | (13.) | Estoril Praia (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/13/09 | H | (14.) | Beira-Mar (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/20/09 | A | (15.) | Trofense (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/10/10 | H | (15.) | Freamunde (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/17/10 | H | (15.) | Gil Vicente (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/31/10 | A | (15.) | Santa Clara (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/7/10 | A | (13.) | Carregado (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/10 | H | (14.) | Desportivo Aves (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/21/10 | A | (14.) | SC Covilhã (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/28/10 | H | (14.) | Feirense (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/10 | A | (13.) | Portimonense (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/10 | H | (10.) | CD Fátima (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/10 | A | (11.) | Oliveirense (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/10 | H | (11.) | Chaves (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/10 | A | (10.) | Varzim (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/18/10 | H | (8.) | Estoril Praia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/25/10 | A | (8.) | Beira-Mar (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/10 | H | (8.) | Trofense (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/10 | A | (7.) | Freamunde (12.) | 1:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/10 | A | (1.) | Varzim (12.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/11/10 | H | (3.) | Belenenses (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/26/10 | H | (1.) | CD Fátima (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/2/10 | A | (3.) | Estoril Praia (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/23/10 | H | (5.) | Trofense (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/28/10 | A | (9.) | Leixões (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/6/10 | H | (5.) | Freamunde (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/14/10 | A | (3.) | Desportivo Aves (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/28/10 | H | (4.) | Arouca (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 12/5/10 | A | (7.) | SC Covilhã (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/19/10 | H | (6.) | Santa Clara (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/29/10 | A | (10.) | Feirense (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 1/6/11 | H | (8.) | Gil Vicente (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 1/16/11 | A | (12.) | Oliveirense (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/24/11 | H | (11.) | Moreirense (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/6/11 | H | (8.) | Varzim (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/11 | A | (10.) | Belenenses (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/11 | A | (12.) | CD Fátima (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/11 | H | (13.) | Estoril Praia (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/11 | A | (13.) | Trofense (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/11 | H | (13.) | Leixões (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/11 | A | (12.) | Freamunde (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/11 | H | (13.) | Desportivo Aves (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/11 | A | (13.) | Arouca (5.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/11 | H | (13.) | SC Covilhã (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | A | (12.) | Santa Clara (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/11 | H | (11.) | Feirense (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/11 | A | (12.) | Gil Vicente (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (11.) | Oliveirense (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/11 | A | (12.) | Moreirense (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/11 | A | (5.) | Trofense (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/11 | H | (11.) | Belenenses (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/11 | A | (4.) | União Madeira (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/11 | H | (4.) | Santa Clara (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/11 | A | (8.) | Naval 1º de Maio (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/11 | H | (3.) | Estoril Praia (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/23/11 | A | (2.) | Arouca (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/30/11 | H | (2.) | Moreirense (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/6/11 | A | (2.) | Leixões (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/27/11 | H | (7.) | Portimonense (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/11/11 | A | (6.) | Atlético CP (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/18/11 | H | (10.) | SC Covilhã (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/28/11 | H | (11.) | Desportivo Aves (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 1/8/12 | A | (11.) | Oliveirense (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 1/15/12 | H | (8.) | Freamunde (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/22/12 | H | (7.) | Trofense (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/29/12 | A | (8.) | Belenenses (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/12/12 | H | (7.) | União Madeira (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/19/12 | A | (6.) | Santa Clara (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/12 | H | (6.) | Naval 1º de Maio (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/12 | A | (7.) | Estoril Praia (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/12 | H | (6.) | Arouca (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/12 | A | (6.) | Moreirense (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/25/12 | H | (7.) | Leixões (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/12 | A | (9.) | Portimonense (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/12 | H | (6.) | Atlético CP (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/12 | A | (7.) | SC Covilhã (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | A | (9.) | Desportivo Aves (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/12 | H | (7.) | Oliveirense (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/12 | A | (9.) | Freamunde (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/12 | H | (4.) | Atlético CP (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/12 | A | (9.) | Marítimo B (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/12 | H | (16.) | Arouca (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | A | (11.) | SC Covilhã (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (12.) | Trofense (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/12 | A | (9.) | Freamunde (21.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/12 | H | (5.) | Feirense (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/12 | A | (6.) | FC Porto B (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (4.) | Braga B (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/12 | A | (8.) | Naval 1º de Maio (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | H | (6.) | Benfica B (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/12 | A | (7.) | Belenenses (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/12 | H | (8.) | União Madeira (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/12 | H | (14.) | Desportivo Aves (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/12 | A | (11.) | Tondela (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/12 | A | (15.) | Portimonense (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/12 | H | (16.) | Leixões (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/12 | A | (17.) | Santa Clara (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/23/12 | A | (16.) | Oliveirense (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/29/12 | H | (15.) | Guimarães B (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/5/13 | A | (14.) | Sporting B (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/13/13 | A | (13.) | Atlético CP (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/19/13 | H | (12.) | Marítimo B (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/23/13 | A | (12.) | Arouca (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 1/27/13 | H | (9.) | SC Covilhã (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/3/13 | A | (12.) | Trofense (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/10/13 | H | (9.) | Freamunde (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/17/13 | A | (11.) | Feirense (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/24/13 | H | (9.) | FC Porto B (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/3/13 | A | (12.) | Braga B (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/10/13 | H | (8.) | Naval 1º de Maio (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/17/13 | A | (10.) | Benfica B (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/24/13 | A | (10.) | Desportivo Aves (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/30/13 | H | (9.) | Belenenses (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/7/13 | A | (10.) | União Madeira (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/13/13 | H | (10.) | Tondela (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/20/13 | H | (10.) | Portimonense (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/28/13 | A | (10.) | Leixões (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 5/4/13 | H | (10.) | Santa Clara (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 5/8/13 | H | (12.) | Oliveirense (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/12/13 | A | (10.) | Guimarães B (22.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/18/13 | H | (8.) | Sporting B (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/13 | H | (8.) | Oliveirense (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/13 | A | (7.) | Farense (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/13 | H | (2.) | Sporting B (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/13 | A | (2.) | FC Porto B (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | Benfica B (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/13 | A | (3.) | Trofense (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/13 | H | (6.) | Beira-Mar (21.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | A | (7.) | Atlético CP (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/13 | A | (7.) | Portimonense (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | H | (6.) | Leixões (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/13 | A | (5.) | Desportivo Aves (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | H | (3.) | Braga B (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/13 | A | (3.) | Santa Clara (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/13 | H | (2.) | Marítimo B (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/13 | H | (3.) | Tondela (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/13 | A | (3.) | Académico Viseu (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (5.) | SC Covilhã (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/13 | A | (3.) | Moreirense (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (7.) | Chaves (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/13 | H | (6.) | União Madeira (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/15/13 | A | (6.) | Feirense (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/22/13 | A | (8.) | Oliveirense (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/8/14 | H | (6.) | Farense (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/12/14 | A | (6.) | Sporting B (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 1/19/14 | H | (4.) | FC Porto B (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/22/14 | A | (2.) | Benfica B (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/29/14 | H | (2.) | Trofense (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/2/14 | A | (2.) | Beira-Mar (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/9/14 | H | (2.) | Atlético CP (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 2/16/14 | H | (3.) | Portimonense (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 2/23/14 | A | (3.) | Leixões (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/2/14 | H | (4.) | Desportivo Aves (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/9/14 | A | (4.) | Braga B (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/16/14 | H | (4.) | Santa Clara (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/23/14 | A | (3.) | Marítimo B (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/30/14 | H | (4.) | Moreirense (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/6/14 | A | (4.) | Tondela (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/13/14 | H | (2.) | Académico Viseu (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/19/14 | A | (3.) | SC Covilhã (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/27/14 | H | (3.) | Chaves (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/4/14 | A | (3.) | União Madeira (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/11/14 | H | (3.) | Feirense (14.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | H | (14.) | Leixões (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/15 | A | (21.) | Benfica B (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/15 | A | (22.) | Olhanense (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | H | (18.) | Varzim (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (14.) | Atlético CP (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Oliveirense (24.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/15 | A | (17.) | FC Porto B (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (13.) | Chaves (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/15 | A | (9.) | Guimarães B (21.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | H | (8.) | Académico Viseu (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/15 | A | (12.) | Gil Vicente (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (13.) | SC Covilhã (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | A | (11.) | Braga B (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/15 | H | (14.) | Desportivo Aves (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (18.) | Sporting B (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/15 | H | (18.) | Farense (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (19.) | Feirense (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/15 | H | (18.) | Mafra (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/15 | A | (21.) | Santa Clara (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/15 | H | (21.) | Portimonense (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/13/15 | A | (19.) | Oriental (23.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/20/15 | H | (19.) | Freamunde (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/3/16 | A | (18.) | Famalicão (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/10/16 | A | (20.) | Leixões (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 1/17/16 | H | (18.) | Benfica B (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/23/16 | H | (18.) | Olhanense (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/31/16 | A | (19.) | Varzim (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/7/16 | H | (18.) | Atlético CP (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/13/16 | A | (18.) | Oliveirense (24.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 2/17/16 | H | (20.) | FC Porto B (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 2/21/16 | A | (19.) | Chaves (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/27/16 | H | (17.) | Guimarães B (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/5/16 | A | (14.) | Académico Viseu (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/9/16 | H | (13.) | Gil Vicente (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 3/13/16 | A | (14.) | SC Covilhã (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/16/16 | H | (14.) | Braga B (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/20/16 | A | (13.) | Desportivo Aves (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/2/16 | H | (12.) | Sporting B (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/6/16 | A | (12.) | Farense (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/10/16 | H | (13.) | Feirense (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/13/16 | A | (13.) | Mafra (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/17/16 | H | (12.) | Santa Clara (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/24/16 | A | (12.) | Portimonense (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/30/16 | H | (12.) | Oriental (23.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/7/16 | A | (12.) | Freamunde (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/14/16 | H | (12.) | Famalicão (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (7.) | SC Covilhã (22.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (10.) | Portimonense (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (4.) | Coimbra (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/16 | A | (7.) | União Madeira (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (3.) | Cova Piedade (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | FC Porto B (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (4.) | Fafe (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/16 | A | (5.) | Famalicão (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/16 | H | (5.) | Guimarães B (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (6.) | Vizela (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/16 | H | (5.) | Gil Vicente (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | A | (8.) | Benfica B (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | H | (5.) | Varzim (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (6.) | Braga B (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/16 | H | (6.) | Académico Viseu (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | A | (5.) | Sporting B (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (5.) | Freamunde (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/16 | A | (6.) | Santa Clara (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/18/16 | H | (7.) | Desportivo Aves (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/21/16 | A | (7.) | Leixões (21.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/7/17 | H | (6.) | Olhanense (22.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/14/17 | A | (5.) | SC Covilhã (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/21/17 | H | (5.) | Portimonense (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/28/17 | A | (6.) | Coimbra (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/5/17 | H | (5.) | União Madeira (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/11/17 | A | (6.) | Cova Piedade (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/15/17 | H | (7.) | FC Porto B (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/19/17 | A | (8.) | Fafe (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/26/17 | H | (8.) | Famalicão (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/5/17 | A | (11.) | Guimarães B (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/11/17 | H | (9.) | Vizela (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/15/17 | A | (10.) | Gil Vicente (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/19/17 | H | (10.) | Benfica B (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/2/17 | A | (11.) | Varzim (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/9/17 | H | (9.) | Braga B (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/15/17 | A | (5.) | Académico Viseu (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/19/17 | H | (4.) | Sporting B (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/23/17 | A | (3.) | Freamunde (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/30/17 | H | (3.) | Santa Clara (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 5/7/17 | A | (4.) | Desportivo Aves (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/14/17 | H | (3.) | Leixões (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 5/21/17 | A | (4.) | Olhanense (22.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | A | (11.) | Nacional (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/17 | H | (14.) | Famalicão (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (17.) | FC Porto B (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 40' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (10.) | Braga B (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (15.) | Varzim (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | H | (11.) | Cova Piedade (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | A | (14.) | Real SC (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (17.) | União Madeira (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/17 | H | (17.) | Coimbra (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/17 | H | (10.) | Sporting B (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/17 | A | (8.) | Santa Clara (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | A | (7.) | Benfica B (14.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/18/17 | H | (9.) | Gil Vicente (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/17 | H | (7.) | Guimarães B (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/17 | H | (7.) | Leixões (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/17 | A | (9.) | Oliveirense (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/17/17 | H | (6.) | Arouca (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/21/17 | A | (5.) | Académico Viseu (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/7/18 | H | (6.) | SC Covilhã (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/18 | H | (10.) | Nacional (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/18 | A | (7.) | Famalicão (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/31/18 | H | (6.) | FC Porto B (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/4/18 | A | (4.) | Braga B (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/10/18 | H | (8.) | Varzim (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/18/18 | A | (8.) | Cova Piedade (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/25/18 | H | (5.) | Real SC (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/4/18 | A | (6.) | Coimbra (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/10/18 | H | (4.) | União Madeira (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/14/18 | A | (5.) | Sporting B (17.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/18/18 | H | (2.) | Santa Clara (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/31/18 | A | (4.) | Gil Vicente (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/7/18 | H | (3.) | Benfica B (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/11/18 | A | (3.) | Guimarães B (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | Leixões (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/22/18 | H | (5.) | Oliveirense (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/18 | A | (4.) | Arouca (5.) | 1:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/5/18 | H | (4.) | Académico Viseu (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (5.) | SC Covilhã (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (13.) | Arouca (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (15.) | Famalicão (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | H | (13.) | FC Porto B (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | Braga B (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Cova Piedade (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/6/18 | A | (7.) | SC Covilhã (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/29/18 | H | (6.) | Coimbra (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/3/18 | A | (7.) | Mafra (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/10/18 | H | (6.) | Benfica B (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 12/2/18 | A | (8.) | Paços Ferreira (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/9/18 | H | (6.) | Guimarães B (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/15/18 | A | (6.) | Varzim (16.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/23/18 | H | (6.) | Farense (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 1/2/19 | A | (6.) | Estoril Praia (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/6/19 | A | (6.) | Oliveirense (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/9/19 | H | (5.) | Académico Viseu (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/12/19 | A | (6.) | Leixões (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/20/19 | A | (8.) | Arouca (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/28/19 | H | (8.) | Famalicão (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/19 | A | (9.) | FC Porto B (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/19 | H | (8.) | Braga B (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/19 | A | (9.) | Cova Piedade (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/19 | H | (9.) | SC Covilhã (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/19 | A | (11.) | Coimbra (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/19 | H | (8.) | Mafra (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/19 | A | (10.) | Benfica B (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | H | (10.) | Paços Ferreira (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/19 | A | (7.) | Guimarães B (18.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | H | (7.) | Varzim (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/19/19 | A | (6.) | Farense (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (6.) | Estoril Praia (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (6.) | Oliveirense (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (7.) | Académico Viseu (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | H | (8.) | Leixões (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 75, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 67, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |