#15 Tomas Hubocan
MSK Zilina
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 17, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Žilina
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: Stars & Friends
Stats of Tomas Hubocan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 14/15
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 14/15: | 28 | 1 | - | 6 | - | - | 2.313' | ||
Premier Liga | 18 | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | 1.502' | ||
Europa League | 8 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 631' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Champions League Qu. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 9/18/14 | A | Panathinaikos | 1:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Group E | 10/2/14 | H | PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 10/23/14 | A | Estoril Praia | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/6/14 | H | Estoril Praia | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/27/14 | H | Panathinaikos | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group E | 12/11/14 | A | PSV Eindhoven | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/19/15 | A | RSC Anderlecht | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/26/15 | H | RSC Anderlecht | 3:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/12/15 | A | SSC Napoli | 3:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/19/15 | H | SSC Napoli | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 9/8/14 | A | Ukraine | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/9/14 | H | Spain | 2:1 | LB | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 10/12/14 | A | Belarus | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/15/14 | A | Macedonia | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/27/15 | H | Luxembourg | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 6/14/15 | H | Macedonia | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/5/15 | A | Spain | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/8/15 | H | Ukraine | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/9/15 | H | Belarus | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/12/15 | A | Luxembourg | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/30/14 | A | AEL Limassol | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/6/14 | H | AEL Limassol | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/20/14 | A | Standard Liège | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/14 | H | Standard Liège | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 8:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (1.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:3 | RB | 11' | 61' | |||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 53' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/14 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 5:0 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (4.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/30/15 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/18/15 | A | (4.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 38' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (13.) | Torpedo II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | A | (13.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/14 | H | (8.) | Ufa II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/25/14 | A | (39.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |