Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FVB 02 | 2:3 | VfB (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
85 · Florian Tesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) FCW | 6:0 | SGK (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Jean-Luc Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
71' | 6:0 | |||
(1.) SF/BG | 3:2 | FVB (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Daniel Heist | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) GS | 4:3 | FCE (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maximilian Prölss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 86' | |||
(17.) TuBa | 2:2 | SCW II (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Tobias Vogel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
80' | ||||
(2.) FCG II | 2:1 | SVZ (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Marius Ulbrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) SSVL | 1:0 | Spvgg. (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Lars Wacker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) FCC | 0:2 | SVB (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Alessandro Scotece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF/BG Marburg | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | FC Gießen II | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | FC Waldbrunn | 4 | 14 | 9 | |
4 | Langenaubach | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | SV Bauerbach | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | VfB Marburg | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | SG Kinzenbach | 4 | -8 | 6 | |
8 | FV Biebrich 02 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
9 | SV Zeilsheim | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | FC Ederbergland | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Spvgg. Eltville | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | FC Cleeberg | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | FV Breidenbach | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | Schwanheim | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Waldgirmes II | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | TuBa Pohlheim | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
17 | RSV Weyer | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...