Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCN 04 | 5:1 | Grimme (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
263 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
(4.) SG Auf | 1:1 | FSV Kü (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Toni Schwager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(15.) Görmin | 1:4 | Pampow (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
139 · Steffen Ludwig (LFVM) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(10.) FSV Ma | 0:2 | FSV (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
(13.) TSV Bü | 0:5 | SV Pas (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
32' | ||||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
0:5 | 80' | |||
81' | ||||
(16.) TSV 18 | 3:2 | SV Han (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Rico Zander | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(14.) FCMS | 2:1 | RFC (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Michael Bernowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) FC För | 1:2 | Güstro (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Michael Holste | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Pastow | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | E. Ueckermünde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | MSV Pampow | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Güstrower SC | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Neubrandenburg | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | SGA Boizenburg | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Kühlungsborn | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | SV Hanse 01 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | FCM Schwerin | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | TSV Stralsund | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Rostocker FC | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | FC Förderkader | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | FSV Malchin | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Grimmener SV | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
15 | SV 90 Görmin | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | TSV Bützow | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...