Verbandsliga Südbaden
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 421
- Foreigners: 74 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Complete Verbandsliga Südbaden schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Konstanz-W. | 1:2 | FC Teningen (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 3:1 | SF Elzach-Yach (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfR Hausen | 1:1 | DJK Donauesch. (8.) | ||||
(5.) SV Kuppenheim | 2:2 | SC Pfullendorf (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC 04 Singen | 0:2 | SV Bühlertal (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Stadelhofen | 1:1 | Rielasingen (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Auggen | 0:0 | SC Lahr (11.) | ||||
Wed 9/13/235:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Linx | 0:0 | Freiburger FC (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Freiburger FC | 3:1 | FV Lörrach-Br. (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Pfullendorf | 1:1 | SV Stadelhofen (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Teningen | 2:5 | FC 08 Villingen II (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Bühlertal | 3:1 | SV Linx (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SF Elzach-Yach | 1:5 | FC Auggen (2.) | ||||
(15.) SC Lahr | 0:2 | SV Kuppenheim (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) DJK Donauesch. | 1:1 | FC 04 Singen (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rielasingen | 4:2 | Konstanz-W. (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 3:3 | SV Bühlertal (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Linx | 0:2 | DJK Donauesch. (6.) | ||||
(3.) SV Kuppenheim | 2:1 | SF Elzach-Yach (17.) | ||||
(13.) SV Stadelhofen | 1:2 | SC Lahr (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC 04 Singen | 1:1 | VfR Hausen (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Konstanz-W. | 0:4 | SC Pfullendorf (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Auggen | 1:3 | Freiburger FC (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC 08 Villingen II | 2:1 | Rielasingen (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Freiburger FC | 4:1 | SV Kuppenheim (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Pfullendorf | 1:1 | FC 08 Villingen II (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Hausen | 2:3 | SV Linx (13.) | ||||
(10.) SC Lahr | 2:2 | Konstanz-W. (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Bühlertal | 0:0 | FC Auggen (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rielasingen | 1:2 | FC Teningen (7.) | ||||
(2.) DJK Donauesch. | 3:0 | FV Lörrach-Br. (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SF Elzach-Yach | 1:3 | SV Stadelhofen (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Kuppenheim | 2:1 | SV Bühlertal (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 2:2 | VfR Hausen (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Teningen | 3:2 | SC Pfullendorf (9.) | ||||
(8.) SV Linx | 4:2 | FC 04 Singen (16.) | ||||
(12.) SV Stadelhofen | 0:5 | Freiburger FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/232:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Konstanz-W. | 2:1 | SF Elzach-Yach (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Auggen | 2:0 | DJK Donauesch. (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen II | 2:0 | SC Lahr (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/235:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfR Hausen | 2:3 | FC Auggen (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Freiburger FC | 0:3 | Konstanz-W. (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Pfullendorf | 1:1 | Rielasingen (13.) | ||||
(17.) SF Elzach-Yach | 1:3 | FC 08 Villingen II (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC 04 Singen | 1:1 | FV Lörrach-Br. (11.) | ||||
(14.) SC Lahr | 1:2 | FC Teningen (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Bühlertal | 1:1 | SV Stadelhofen (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/233:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) DJK Donauesch. | 1:4 | SV Kuppenheim (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/233:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Teningen | 3:2 | SF Elzach-Yach (17.) | ||||
(5.) SV Kuppenheim | 0:2 | VfR Hausen (13.) | ||||
(9.) SV Stadelhofen | 1:0 | DJK Donauesch. (11.) | ||||
(7.) Konstanz-W. | 1:0 | SV Bühlertal (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Auggen | 3:0 | FC 04 Singen (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rielasingen | 2:1 | SC Lahr (15.) | ||||
(14.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 1:2 | SV Linx (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC 08 Villingen II | 1:2 | Freiburger FC (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Freiburger FC | 1:5 | FC Teningen (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SF Elzach-Yach | 1:1 | Rielasingen (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Hausen | 0:0 | SV Stadelhofen (10.) | ||||
(16.) FC 04 Singen | 0:0 | SV Kuppenheim (5.) | ||||
(6.) SV Linx | 0:0 | FC Auggen (3.) | ||||
(12.) SC Lahr | 2:0 | SC Pfullendorf (13.) | ||||
(7.) DJK Donauesch. | 1:0 | Konstanz-W. (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Bühlertal | 0:0 | FC 08 Villingen II (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Teningen | 4:0 | SV Bühlertal (12.) | ||||
(8.) Rielasingen | 5:1 | Freiburger FC (3.) | ||||
(11.) SC Pfullendorf | 1:0 | SF Elzach-Yach (17.) | ||||
(4.) FC Auggen | 1:2 | FV Lörrach-Br. (13.) | ||||
(5.) SV Kuppenheim | 1:1 | SV Linx (9.) | ||||
(6.) Konstanz-W. | 2:0 | VfR Hausen (15.) | ||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen II | 1:0 | DJK Donauesch. (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Stadelhofen | 3:1 | FC 04 Singen (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC 04 Singen | 0:2 | Konstanz-W. (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Freiburger FC | 2:0 | SC Pfullendorf (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfR Hausen | 2:3 | FC 08 Villingen II (2.) | ||||
(10.) SV Linx | 0:2 | SV Stadelhofen (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Bühlertal | 0:3 | Rielasingen (7.) | ||||
(9.) DJK Donauesch. | 2:2 | FC Teningen (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SF Elzach-Yach | 1:3 | SC Lahr (11.) | ||||
(13.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 1:1 | SV Kuppenheim (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Pfullendorf | 2:2 | SV Bühlertal (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Teningen | 0:2 | VfR Hausen (15.) | ||||
(10.) SC Lahr | 4:1 | Freiburger FC (3.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kuppenheim | 0:1 | FC Auggen (5.) | ||||
(6.) SV Stadelhofen | 1:1 | FV Lörrach-Br. (13.) | ||||
(8.) Konstanz-W. | 1:3 | SV Linx (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rielasingen | 3:0 | DJK Donauesch. (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | 4:0 | FC 04 Singen (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Freiburger FC | 6:0 | SF Elzach-Yach (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC 04 Singen | 1:5 | FC Teningen (2.) | ||||
(10.) SV Linx | 0:1 | FC 08 Villingen II (1.) | ||||
(5.) FC Auggen | 3:0 | SV Stadelhofen (7.) | ||||
(13.) DJK Donauesch. | 0:1 | SC Pfullendorf (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Bühlertal | 1:4 | SC Lahr (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfR Hausen | 1:2 | Rielasingen (4.) | ||||
(12.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 2:1 | Konstanz-W. (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rielasingen | 2:2 | FC 04 Singen (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Pfullendorf | 4:2 | VfR Hausen (15.) | ||||
(17.) SF Elzach-Yach | 3:0 | SV Bühlertal (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Teningen | 1:2 | SV Linx (7.) | ||||
(6.) SC Lahr | 2:2 | DJK Donauesch. (13.) | ||||
(8.) SV Stadelhofen | 1:1 | SV Kuppenheim (10.) | ||||
(11.) Konstanz-W. | 1:3 | FC Auggen (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | 1:0 | FV Lörrach-Br. (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/1/232:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfR Hausen | 2:1 | SC Lahr (8.) | ||||
(16.) FC 04 Singen | 1:0 | SC Pfullendorf (10.) | ||||
(6.) SV Linx | 3:1 | Rielasingen (4.) | ||||
(14.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 0:9 | FC Teningen (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Auggen | 3:2 | FC 08 Villingen II (1.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kuppenheim | 4:2 | Konstanz-W. (11.) | ||||
(13.) SV Bühlertal | 4:1 | Freiburger FC (5.) | ||||
(12.) DJK Donauesch. | 1:1 | SF Elzach-Yach (17.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Teningen | 3:1 | FC Auggen (3.) | ||||
(9.) SC Pfullendorf | 3:2 | SV Linx (7.) | ||||
(6.) SC Lahr | 6:0 | FC 04 Singen (17.) | ||||
(16.) SF Elzach-Yach | 2:0 | VfR Hausen (15.) | ||||
(5.) Freiburger FC | 2:0 | DJK Donauesch. (12.) | ||||
(11.) Konstanz-W. | 0:1 | SV Stadelhofen (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rielasingen | 2:1 | FV Lörrach-Br. (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | 3:0 | SV Kuppenheim (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/232:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfR Hausen | 2:1 | Freiburger FC (5.) | ||||
(17.) FC 04 Singen | 1:2 | SF Elzach-Yach (16.) | ||||
(7.) SV Linx | 2:2 | SC Lahr (6.) | ||||
(10.) SV Kuppenheim | 1:2 | FC Teningen (2.) | ||||
(8.) SV Stadelhofen | 1:4 | FC 08 Villingen II (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 2:0 | SC Pfullendorf (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Auggen | 3:1 | Rielasingen (4.) | ||||
(15.) DJK Donauesch. | 1:2 | SV Bühlertal (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Teningen | 3:0 | SV Stadelhofen (9.) | ||||
(8.) SC Pfullendorf | 0:0 | FC Auggen (3.) | ||||
(7.) SC Lahr | 1:3 | FV Lörrach-Br. (12.) | ||||
(16.) SF Elzach-Yach | 1:1 | SV Linx (6.) | ||||
(5.) Freiburger FC | 3:0 | FC 04 Singen (17.) | ||||
(11.) SV Bühlertal | 3:2 | VfR Hausen (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | 2:1 | Konstanz-W. (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rielasingen | 2:0 | SV Kuppenheim (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Freiburger FC | 0:1 | SV Linx (6.) | ||||
(16.) SF Elzach-Yach | 3:1 | FV Lörrach-Br. (12.) | ||||
(7.) SC Lahr | 3:0 | FC Auggen (4.) | ||||
(8.) SC Pfullendorf | 3:1 | SV Kuppenheim (11.) | ||||
(1.) FC Teningen | 7:0 | Konstanz-W. (15.) | ||||
(9.) SV Bühlertal | 3:0 | FC 04 Singen (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) DJK Donauesch. | 2:1 | VfR Hausen (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/233:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rielasingen | 5:0 | SV Stadelhofen (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Kuppenheim | 0:1 | SC Lahr (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/242:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Auggen | 6:1 | SF Elzach-Yach (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Konstanz-W. | 2:5 | Rielasingen (3.) | ||||
(10.) SV Stadelhofen | 0:0 | SC Pfullendorf (8.) | ||||
(6.) SV Linx | 3:1 | SV Bühlertal (9.) | ||||
(17.) FC 04 Singen | 2:1 | DJK Donauesch. (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 1:1 | Freiburger FC (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | 4:0 | FC Teningen (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/232:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Hausen | 0:0 | FC 04 Singen (17.) | ||||
(9.) SV Bühlertal | 3:1 | FV Lörrach-Br. (11.) | ||||
(7.) Freiburger FC | 0:1 | FC Auggen (4.) | ||||
(13.) SF Elzach-Yach | 4:1 | SV Kuppenheim (12.) | ||||
(6.) SC Lahr | 2:0 | SV Stadelhofen (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rielasingen | 2:1 | FC 08 Villingen II (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Pfullendorf | 3:1 | Konstanz-W. (16.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) DJK Donauesch. | 0:1 | SV Linx (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kuppenheim | 3:2 | Freiburger FC (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Linx | 0:1 | VfR Hausen (14.) | ||||
(3.) FC Teningen | 0:6 | Rielasingen (2.) | ||||
(15.) Konstanz-W. | 3:2 | SC Lahr (6.) | ||||
(12.) SV Stadelhofen | 1:2 | SF Elzach-Yach (13.) | ||||
(4.) FC Auggen | 3:0 | SV Bühlertal (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 2:2 | DJK Donauesch. (16.) | ||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | 3:2 | SC Pfullendorf (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Freiburger FC | 2:0 | SV Stadelhofen (14.) | ||||
(10.) SF Elzach-Yach | 6:1 | Konstanz-W. (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Pfullendorf | 3:3 | FC Teningen (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC 04 Singen | 3:2 | SV Linx (6.) | ||||
(11.) VfR Hausen | 3:0 | FV Lörrach-Br. (13.) | ||||
(7.) SC Lahr | 0:1 | FC 08 Villingen II (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Bühlertal | 1:0 | SV Kuppenheim (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) DJK Donauesch. | 0:2 | FC Auggen (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/243:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Teningen | 2:4 | SC Lahr (5.) | ||||
(15.) Konstanz-W. | 1:1 | Freiburger FC (6.) | ||||
(14.) SV Stadelhofen | 0:0 | SV Bühlertal (9.) | ||||
(10.) SV Kuppenheim | 1:0 | DJK Donauesch. (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Auggen | 1:1 | VfR Hausen (12.) | ||||
(11.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 2:1 | FC 04 Singen (17.) | ||||
(4.) Rielasingen | 0:2 | SC Pfullendorf (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | 4:1 | SF Elzach-Yach (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Freiburger FC | 0:1 | FC 08 Villingen II (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Lahr | 2:2 | Rielasingen (3.) | ||||
(7.) SV Linx | 1:1 | FV Lörrach-Br. (12.) | ||||
(17.) FC 04 Singen | 1:3 | FC Auggen (2.) | ||||
(13.) VfR Hausen | 1:2 | SV Kuppenheim (10.) | ||||
(15.) DJK Donauesch. | 4:1 | SV Stadelhofen (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Bühlertal | 1:0 | Konstanz-W. (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SF Elzach-Yach | 2:1 | FC Teningen (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Pfullendorf | 0:1 | SC Lahr (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Stadelhofen | 2:1 | VfR Hausen (14.) | ||||
(10.) SV Kuppenheim | 2:1 | FC 04 Singen (17.) | ||||
(4.) FC Teningen | 2:0 | Freiburger FC (6.) | ||||
(16.) Konstanz-W. | 1:4 | DJK Donauesch. (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Auggen | 3:0 | SV Linx (7.) | ||||
(3.) Rielasingen | 5:1 | SF Elzach-Yach (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | 2:0 | SV Bühlertal (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Freiburger FC | 2:4 | Rielasingen (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Linx | 3:1 | SV Kuppenheim (10.) | ||||
(17.) FC 04 Singen | 3:1 | SV Stadelhofen (14.) | ||||
(12.) VfR Hausen | 5:0 | Konstanz-W. (16.) | ||||
(15.) DJK Donauesch. | 1:4 | FC 08 Villingen II (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Bühlertal | 0:1 | FC Teningen (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SF Elzach-Yach | 2:0 | SC Pfullendorf (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 0:2 | FC Auggen (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Pfullendorf | 0:4 | Freiburger FC (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Konstanz-W. | 1:3 | FC 04 Singen (16.) | ||||
(13.) SV Stadelhofen | 1:1 | SV Linx (6.) | ||||
(5.) SC Lahr | 3:1 | SF Elzach-Yach (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Teningen | 2:1 | DJK Donauesch. (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Kuppenheim | 4:3 | FV Lörrach-Br. (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rielasingen | 4:3 | SV Bühlertal (9.) | ||||
Wed 5/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | 2:0 | VfR Hausen (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC 04 Singen | 0:2 | FC 08 Villingen II (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Freiburger FC | 1:1 | SC Lahr (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfR Hausen | 1:0 | FC Teningen (4.) | ||||
(7.) SV Linx | 1:2 | Konstanz-W. (16.) | ||||
(15.) DJK Donauesch. | 0:1 | Rielasingen (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC Auggen | 2:1 | SV Kuppenheim (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Bühlertal | 1:4 | SC Pfullendorf (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 1:1 | SV Stadelhofen (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/246:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Lahr | 5:0 | SV Bühlertal (11.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rielasingen | 1:4 | VfR Hausen (10.) | ||||
(3.) FC Teningen | 8:0 | FC 04 Singen (17.) | ||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | 4:0 | SV Linx (7.) | ||||
(16.) Konstanz-W. | 1:3 | FV Lörrach-Br. (13.) | ||||
(12.) SF Elzach-Yach | 1:1 | Freiburger FC (6.) | ||||
(8.) SC Pfullendorf | 0:0 | DJK Donauesch. (15.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/246:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Stadelhofen | 0:1 | FC Auggen (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/243:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Linx | 1:0 | FC Teningen (4.) | ||||
(9.) VfR Hausen | 1:0 | SC Pfullendorf (10.) | ||||
(8.) SV Kuppenheim | 3:0 | SV Stadelhofen (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Bühlertal | 0:0 | SF Elzach-Yach (12.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC 04 Singen | 0:2 | Rielasingen (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) DJK Donauesch. | 1:3 | SC Lahr (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Auggen | 3:1 | Konstanz-W. (16.) | ||||
(13.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 0:2 | FC 08 Villingen II (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Konstanz-W. | 3:4 | SV Kuppenheim (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Freiburger FC | 1:1 | SV Bühlertal (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Pfullendorf | 3:1 | FC 04 Singen (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Lahr | 2:3 | VfR Hausen (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Teningen | 3:1 | FV Lörrach-Br. (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | 0:2 | FC Auggen (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SF Elzach-Yach | 4:1 | DJK Donauesch. (15.) | ||||
(4.) Rielasingen | 2:3 | SV Linx (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/246:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Auggen | 2:2 | FC Teningen (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FV Lörrach-Br. | 3:4 | Rielasingen (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) DJK Donauesch. | 3:4 | Freiburger FC (8.) | ||||
(6.) SV Linx | 2:1 | SC Pfullendorf (10.) | ||||
(17.) FC 04 Singen | 2:3 | SC Lahr (5.) | ||||
(9.) VfR Hausen | 0:2 | SF Elzach-Yach (11.) | ||||
(14.) SV Stadelhofen | 0:2 | Konstanz-W. (15.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kuppenheim | 2:0 | FC 08 Villingen II (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/246:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Lahr | 1:0 | SV Linx (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Freiburger FC | -:- | VfR Hausen (9.) | ||||
(11.) SF Elzach-Yach | -:- | FC 04 Singen (17.) | ||||
(10.) SC Pfullendorf | -:- | FV Lörrach-Br. (13.) | ||||
(3.) Rielasingen | -:- | FC Auggen (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Teningen | -:- | SV Kuppenheim (7.) | ||||
(12.) SV Bühlertal | -:- | DJK Donauesch. (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen II | -:- | SV Stadelhofen (14.) |
34.Matchday