Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €84k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Yantra | 0:1 | Soz (18.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(3.) Krumov | 1:1 | Litex (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mariyan Grebencharski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
(7.) MON | 3:2 | Str Sl (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
51' | ||||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(4.) Svoge | 0:0 | MP (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Kristiyan Todorov |
(14.) Dobr. | 0:0 | Dunav (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov |
(16.) B P II | 3:3 | Pleven (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Gero Piskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) Lud II | 5:0 | Mar Pd (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) Vitosh | 2:1 | CSKAII (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
86' | ||||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Etar | 2:0 | Belasi (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Ivaylo Nenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 II | 24 | 29 | 50 | |
2 | Etar | 24 | 17 | 44 | |
3 | Krumovgrad | 24 | 4 | 40 | |
4 | Sportist Svoge | 24 | 2 | 40 | |
5 | Ludogorets II | 24 | 2 | 39 | |
6 | Montana | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
7 | Belasitsa | 24 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Dunav | 24 | 6 | 32 | |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 24 | 3 | 32 | |
10 | Maritsa | 24 | -7 | 32 | |
11 | Dob. Dobrich | 24 | 0 | 28 | |
12 | Yantra | 24 | -9 | 28 | |
13 | Litex Lovech | 24 | 0 | 28 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 24 | -9 | 28 | |
15 | Minyor Pernik | 24 | 2 | 26 | |
16 | Vitosha | 24 | -11 | 24 | |
17 | Sozopol | 24 | -21 | 23 | |
18 | Botev II | 24 | -15 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...