Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 1970
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) CSKA | 2:0 | Shakht (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 1970
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Ararat | 1:0 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Hugo Strencis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Torped | 1:1 | SPA (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Boris Streletskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Neftçi | 4:0 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Aleksandr Tsapovetskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Zorya | 1:1 | DMinsk (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.100 · Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Pakht. | 0:0 | Odessa (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
55.000 · Eldar Azim Zade |
(7.) Dynamo | 1:0 | Sparta (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 1970
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
11.600 · Sergey Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 3:0 | Torped (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 1970
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1970
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftchi Baku | 1 | 4 | 2:0 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | 2:0 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
4 | Ararat Erewan | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
6 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
6 | Zorya | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
10 | Pakhtakor | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
10 | Chornomorets | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
12 | Dinamo Moscow | - | - | 0:0 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
13 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
15 | Shakhtar D. | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | |
16 | Torpedo Moskau | 1 | -3 | 0:2 | |
17 | Zenit Leningrad | 1 | -4 | 0:2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...