Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 1970
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Torped | 1:0 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 12, 1970
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
62.000 · Aleksandr Tabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) DMinsk | 1:0 | Sparta (17.) | ||
Mon
Jul 13, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Aleksandr Tsapovetskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Zorya | 1:0 | Pakht. (14.) | ||
Mon
Jul 13, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Nikolay Khachaturov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Odessa (13.) | ||
Mon
Jul 13, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Anatoliy Kishko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Shakht | 3:1 | Torped (11.) | ||
Mon
Jul 13, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Teymur Veliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Zenit | 0:0 | SKA Ro (5.) | ||
Mon
Jul 13, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Vladimir Rudnev |
(8.) SPA | 4:1 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Mon
Jul 13, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
65.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Dynamo | 1:1 | Ararat (9.) | ||
Mon
Jul 13, 1970
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
35.000 · Petr Gavriliadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1970
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 15 | 14 | 21:9 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 15 | 12 | 20:10 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 14 | 19:11 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 15 | 6 | 19:11 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | 4 | 19:11 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 15 | 4 | 18:12 | |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 10 | 17:13 | |
8 | Neftchi Baku | 15 | 6 | 16:14 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 15 | -1 | 16:14 | |
10 | Zorya | 16 | -6 | 16:16 | |
11 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 0 | 13:17 | |
12 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 15 | -5 | 12:18 | |
13 | Chornomorets | 15 | -6 | 11:19 | |
14 | Shakhtar D. | 15 | -12 | 11:19 | |
15 | Pakhtakor | 15 | -16 | 11:19 | |
16 | Zenit Leningrad | 15 | -11 | 10:20 | |
17 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 15 | -13 | 7:23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...