#13 Zdenek Ondrasek
C. Budejovice
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.dynamocb.cz
Stats of Zdenek Ondrasek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 29 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | - | 2.156' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 22 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | - | 1.641' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 358' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation PO | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 157' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 2:5 | CF | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | Jablonec (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 28' | 50' | 50' | ||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (12.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 5:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (11.) | 5:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 14' | 71' | ||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | H | (15.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (16.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | A | (15.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 6 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (3.) | 3:2 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/16/24 | A | (5.) | Zlin (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | Jablonec (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 5/25/24 | A | (5.) | Karvina (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final round first leg | 5/30/24 | H | SILON Taborsko | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
Final round second leg | 6/2/24 | A | SILON Taborsko | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/29/23 | A | Velke Hamry | 1:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/10/23 | H | Chrudim | 2:0 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/23 | H | Jablonec | 1:2 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia | |||||
13 | Oct 11, 2019 | 7 | 2 | ||
Czechia U21 | |||||
- | Feb 9, 2011 | 3 | - |