#9 Andraz Sporar
Panathinaikos
Super League 1 League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 27, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Super League 1 League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 27, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Sporting CP
Record against Volos NPS
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 7 | 6 | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | ||
Super League 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | ||
Kypello Elladas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | ||
SL1 Play-off | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Super League 1
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super League 1 22/23 - Panathinaikos | ||||||||||||||||
10 | A | Volos NPS (4.) | 1:5 | CF | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
23 | H | Volos NPS (5.) | 2:0 | 1 | 27' | |||||||||||
Super League 1 23/24 - Panathinaikos | ||||||||||||||||
2 | H | Volos NPS (10.) | 3:0 | 32' | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Volos NPS (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
In squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Super League 1 Play-off
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super League 1 Play-off 22/23 - Panathinaikos | ||||||||||||||||
2 | H | Volos NPS (6.) | 0:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | Volos NPS (6.) | 0:2 | 1 | 30' | |||||||||||
In squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Celje | 14 | 12 | 1 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 10 | 8 | 2 | ||
MSK Zilina | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||
Dunajska Streda | 8 | 6 | 1 | ||
Spartak Trnava | 7 | 6 | - | ||
SKF Sered | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||
NK Radomlje | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||
Volos NPS | 7 | 5 | - | ||
Ruzomberok | 7 | 5 | - | ||
AS Trencin | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
NK Maribor | 13 | 4 | - | ||
Michalovce | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||
NK Domzale | 15 | 3 | - | ||
FC Koper | 11 | 3 | 1 | ||
NK Krka | 8 | 3 | 2 |