Borek Dockal
Major League Soccer
Detailed stats of Borek Dockal
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 157 | 17 | 61 | 21 / - / 1 | 11.918' | ||||
21/22 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 124' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga Champ. Gr. | 3 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 151' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 19 | 1 | 5 | 1 / - / - | 999' | |||
21/22 | Conference League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 52' | |||
21/22 | Europa League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 81' | |||
21/22 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 83' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 32 | 4 | 10 | 6 / - / - | 2.643' | |||
20/21 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 159' | |||
20/21 | Europa League | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 361' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga Champ. Gr. | 4 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 288' | |||
19/20 | MOL Cup | 3 | - | 3 | - / - / - | 242' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 7 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 504' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 2 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 180' | |||
2018 | MLS Cup Playoffs | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2018 | MLS | 26 | 5 | 11 | 1 / - / - | 2.054' | |||
2018 | US Open Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 161' | |||
2017 | Super League | 2 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 180' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 7 | 3 | 2 | - / - / 1 | 582' | |||
16/17 | Europa League | 4 | - | 4 | - / - / - | 360' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.161' | |||
15/16 | Europa League | 6 | - | 3 | 1 / - / - | 519' | |||
15/16 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 163' | |||
14/15 | Europa League | 3 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 252' | |||
14/15 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 169' | |||
14/15 | Superpohar | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2013 | Tippeligaen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2013 | NM-Cup | 1 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group I | 10/2/14 | H | BSC Young Boys | 3:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
group I | 10/23/14 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 0:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
group I | 11/6/14 | H | Slo. Bratislava | 4:0 | AM | 72' | |||||||||||
group K | 10/22/15 | A | FC Schalke 04 | 2:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
group K | 11/5/15 | H | FC Schalke 04 | 1:1 | AM | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
group K | 11/26/15 | H | Asteras Tripoli | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
group K | 12/10/15 | A | APOEL Nicosia | 1:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/18/16 | H | Krasnodar | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/25/16 | A | Krasnodar | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
group K | 9/29/16 | H | Inter | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
group K | 11/3/16 | H | H. Beer Sheva | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
group K | 11/24/16 | H | Southampton | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
group K | 12/8/16 | A | Inter | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 10/22/20 | H | (52.) | LOSC Lille (2.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||
Group H | 10/29/20 | A | (56.) | AC Milan (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
Group H | 11/5/20 | A | (34.) | Celtic (40.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 2' | |||||||||
Group H | 11/26/20 | H | (24.) | Celtic (43.) | 4:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Group H | 12/3/20 | A | (27.) | LOSC Lille (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 51' | 89' | |||||||||
Group A | 10/21/21 | H | (17.) | Olympique Lyon (2.) | 3:4 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
Group A | 11/4/21 | A | (21.) | Olympique Lyon (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 22' | ||||||||||
Group A | 11/25/21 | A | (25.) | Rangers (18.) | 2:0 | AM | 32' | ||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/17/22 | H | Partizan | 0:1 | AM | 24' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/24/22 | A | Partizan | 2:1 | AM | 28' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 11/13/15 | H | Serbia | 4:1 | AM | 56' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/16 | A | Sweden | 1:1 | AM | 4' | |||||||||||
2 | 11/15/16 | H | Denmark | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/5/17 | A | Belgium | 2:1 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 11/15/18 | A | Poland | 0:1 | AM | 88' | |||||||||||
4 | 10/7/20 | A | Cyprus | 1:2 | AM | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/20 | A | Germany | 1:0 | AM | 69' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/22/14 | A | Levadia | 1:1 | AM | 79' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/6/14 | A | Malmö FF | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/15 | A | (33.) | CSKA Moscow (35.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/20/21 | A | Rapid Vienna | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 10/13/18 | A | Slovakia | 1:2 | AM | 2 | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 1 | 10/16/18 | A | Ukraine | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/19/18 | H | Slovakia | 1:0 | AM | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/4/20 | A | Slovakia | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2/28/15 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (9.) | 4:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:4 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:1 | AM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 0:2 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/16 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (9.) | 3:2 | AM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 42' | 42' | |||||||||
17 | 2/19/17 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/23/20 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | H | (6.) | Teplice (12.) | 3:0 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:4 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | A | (1.) | Karvina (10.) | 2:5 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/22/20 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/29/20 | A | (2.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 12/13/20 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/16/20 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/22/20 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 1/17/21 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 1/20/21 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 0:3 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/24/21 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/30/21 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 22' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/7/21 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | H | (2.) | Karvina (11.) | 4:3 | AM | 1 | 64' | 88' | ||||||||
21 | 3/9/21 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
24 | 3/21/21 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (2.) | Teplice (14.) | 7:2 | AM | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 43' | 82' | |||||||||
22 | 4/14/21 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/18/21 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:2 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 5/12/21 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 4:5 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 6:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (16.) | 0:5 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (1.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 73' | 25' | |||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:2 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | H | (3.) | Teplice (16.) | 4:2 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (3.) | 4:0 | AM | 32' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/28/21 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | A | (3.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:2 | AM | 26' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/5/22 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/13/22 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:2 | AM | 22' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/27/22 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 33' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/6/22 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/13/22 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (15.) | 3:1 | AM | 34' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/20/22 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
27 | 4/2/22 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
28 | 4/9/22 | A | (3.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
Squad: 82, Starting eleven: 71, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/20/20 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
2 | 6/23/20 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 3:2 | AM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 6/28/20 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/8/20 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/30/22 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/8/22 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 23' | 60' | |||||||||
4 | 5/11/22 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3/17/18 | H | Columbus Crew | 0:0 | AM | 77' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/1/18 | A | Colorado | 3:0 | AM | 82' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/8/18 | H | San Jose | 1:1 | AM | 86' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/14/18 | H | Orlando | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/22/18 | A | Dallas | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/28/18 | H | D.C. United | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/5/18 | A | Toronto | 3:0 | AM | 77' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/10/18 | A | Columbus Crew | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/12/18 | A | Montreal | 0:2 | AM | 63' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/18 | H | Salt Lake | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
13 | 5/27/18 | A | New York | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/31/18 | H | Chicago | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/3/18 | A | Atlanta | 3:1 | AM | 23' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/18 | H | Vancouver | 4:0 | AM | 2 | 86' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/8/18 | H | Atlanta | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/12/18 | A | Chicago | 3:4 | AM | 66' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/22/18 | H | Los Angeles | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/26/18 | A | Houston | 1:3 | AM | 2 | 88' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/12/18 | A | New England | 2:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/19/18 | H | New York City | 2:0 | AM | 2 | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/30/18 | A | D.C. United | 0:2 | AM | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/2/18 | A | Orlando | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 40' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/16/18 | H | Montreal | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/23/18 | H | Kansas City | 2:0 | AM | 55' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/7/18 | H | Minnesota | 5:1 | AM | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/28/18 | A | New York City | 3:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/4/20 | H | Banik Ostrava | 5:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 6/17/20 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
Final | 7/1/20 | A | Slovan Liberec | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/17/21 | H | Banik Ostrava | 1:0 | AM | 75' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/7/21 | H | Jablonec | 4:1 | AM | 2 | 84' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/9/22 | A | Slavia Prague | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/2/22 | H | Jablonec | 4:3 AET | AM | 1 | 102' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/18/22 | A | Slovacko | 3:1 | AM | 80' | 22' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/18/14 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 4/28/13 | H | (5.) | Sandnes Ulf (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 4/17/13 | A | (2.) | Buvik IL (127.) | 0:11 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 11/1/18 | A | New York City | 3:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 | 9/8/09 | A | (1.) | Germany U21 (34.) | 1:2 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia | |||||
9 | Nov 14, 2012 | 43 | 7 | ||
Czechia U21 | |||||
8 | - | 24 | 6 | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | - | 10 | 2 | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | - | 8 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - |