David Svarovsky
SV ZeBau Bad Ischl
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 12, 1975 (48)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of David Svarovsky
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/06 | A | (14.) | Altheim (1.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/06 | H | (13.) | Schallerbach (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/06 | A | (14.) | Ranshofen (4.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/06 | H | (14.) | LASK II (3.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/06 | A | (14.) | Sattledt (8.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/06 | H | (14.) | Rohrbach/Berg (2.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/06 | H | (14.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (8.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/06 | A | (14.) | Micheldorf (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/06 | H | (13.) | SV Wallern (14.) | 6:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/06 | A | (13.) | Braunau (3.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/06 | H | (12.) | Vöcklamarkt (4.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/06 | A | (12.) | SV Traun (7.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/06 | H | (12.) | Gmunden (1.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 3/31/07 | A | (13.) | Schallerbach (3.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 4/7/07 | H | (13.) | Ranshofen (14.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/15/07 | A | (12.) | LASK II (10.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/21/07 | H | (12.) | Sattledt (9.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/28/07 | A | (13.) | Rohrbach/Berg (5.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 5/1/07 | H | (12.) | Altheim (8.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 5/4/07 | A | (13.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (6.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 5/12/07 | H | (13.) | Micheldorf (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 5/18/07 | A | (13.) | SV Wallern (12.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 5/26/07 | H | (13.) | Braunau (5.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 6/1/07 | A | (13.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 6:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 6/9/07 | H | (13.) | SV Traun (9.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 6/15/07 | A | (13.) | Gmunden (1.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/10 | H | (12.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (3.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/10 | A | (10.) | Micheldorf (7.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/10 | H | (4.) | Eferding (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/10 | A | (7.) | Vorwärts Steyr (1.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/10 | H | (11.) | Schallerbach (6.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/10 | A | (11.) | SV Traun (8.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/10 | H | (12.) | Sierning (3.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/10 | A | (11.) | Weißkirchen (12.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | H | (12.) | Gmunden (13.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/10 | H | (13.) | Dietach (14.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/10 | A | (14.) | SV Grieskirchen (5.) | 8:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/10 | H | (14.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (2.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | A | (14.) | Sattledt (7.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 3/26/11 | A | (14.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 4/2/11 | H | (14.) | Micheldorf (7.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 4/8/11 | A | (14.) | Eferding (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/16/11 | H | (14.) | Vorwärts Steyr (1.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/23/11 | A | (14.) | Schallerbach (6.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/30/11 | H | (14.) | SV Traun (12.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 5/7/11 | A | (14.) | Sierning (5.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 5/14/11 | H | (14.) | Weißkirchen (10.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 5/20/11 | A | (14.) | Gmunden (8.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/27/11 | A | (14.) | Dietach (13.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 6/5/11 | H | (14.) | SV Grieskirchen (2.) | 0:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 6/10/11 | A | (14.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (4.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 6/17/11 | H | (14.) | Sattledt (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/18/12 | A | (11.) | Edelweiß (6.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/12 | H | (6.) | Dietach (14.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/12 | A | (3.) | Schallerbach (10.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/12 | H | (1.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (4.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/12 | A | (2.) | Eferding (11.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/12 | H | (3.) | SV Freistadt (4.) | 3:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/12 | A | (7.) | Sierning (5.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/12 | H | (9.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (1.) | 1:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/12 | A | (10.) | SV Grieskirchen (8.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/12 | H | (12.) | Vorwärts Steyr (1.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/12 | A | (13.) | Micheldorf (11.) | 6:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/12 | H | (13.) | FC Wels (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/12 | A | (13.) | Gmunden (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/13 | H | (10.) | Gmunden (8.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 3/23/13 | H | (12.) | Edelweiß (3.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 3/30/13 | A | (12.) | Dietach (14.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 4/6/13 | H | (10.) | Schallerbach (9.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/14/13 | A | (8.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (9.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/20/13 | H | (7.) | Eferding (13.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/27/13 | A | (6.) | SV Freistadt (9.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 5/4/13 | H | (5.) | Sierning (13.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 5/12/13 | A | (6.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 5/18/13 | H | (5.) | SV Grieskirchen (8.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/25/13 | A | (5.) | Vorwärts Steyr (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 6/1/13 | H | (6.) | Micheldorf (8.) | 3:8 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 6/8/13 | A | (9.) | FC Wels (3.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/13 | A | (13.) | FC Wels (5.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/13 | H | (14.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (6.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/13 | A | (16.) | SV Freistadt (8.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/13 | H | (16.) | Micheldorf (15.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/13 | A | (16.) | Schallerbach (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/13 | H | (16.) | Gmunden (11.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/13 | A | (16.) | Eferding (1.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | A | (16.) | Union Gurten (10.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/13 | H | (16.) | Sierning (3.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/13 | A | (16.) | Edelweiß (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | H | (16.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (12.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | A | (15.) | St. Martin/M. (2.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | H | (15.) | SV Grieskirchen (6.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | H | (15.) | Bad Goisern (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | H | (12.) | SC Marchtrenk (16.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/14 | H | (12.) | FC Wels (9.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/14 | A | (13.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (12.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | H | (13.) | SV Freistadt (15.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/14 | A | (13.) | Micheldorf (4.) | 7:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/14 | H | (13.) | Schallerbach (11.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/14 | A | (12.) | Gmunden (8.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/14 | H | (11.) | Eferding (4.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/14 | H | (9.) | Union Gurten (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/14 | A | (9.) | Sierning (12.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/17/14 | H | (10.) | Edelweiß (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/14 | A | (11.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (9.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/14 | H | (10.) | St. Martin/M. (11.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/14 | A | (10.) | SV Grieskirchen (7.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/14 | A | (9.) | Bad Goisern (2.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/13/14 | A | (9.) | SC Marchtrenk (14.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | H | (7.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/14 | A | (5.) | Gmunden (14.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/14 | H | (8.) | FC Wels (10.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/14 | H | (4.) | SV Grieskirchen (2.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/14 | A | (6.) | Eferding (15.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/14 | A | (4.) | Bad Goisern (16.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | H | (2.) | Micheldorf (14.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | A | (3.) | Edelweiß (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | H | (2.) | Weißkirchen (13.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/14 | A | (3.) | SC Marchtrenk (2.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (2.) | Stadl-Paura (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/14 | A | (2.) | Schallerbach (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | H | (2.) | Sierning (13.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (2.) | St. Martin/M. (13.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | A | (2.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (6.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/15 | A | (2.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/15 | H | (2.) | Gmunden (3.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/15 | A | (2.) | FC Wels (4.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/15 | H | (2.) | Eferding (14.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/15 | A | (2.) | SV Grieskirchen (5.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/15 | H | (2.) | Bad Goisern (16.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/15 | A | (3.) | Micheldorf (14.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/2/15 | H | (5.) | Edelweiß (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/15 | A | (3.) | Weißkirchen (9.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/15 | H | (6.) | SC Marchtrenk (5.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/15 | A | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (1.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/15 | H | (5.) | Schallerbach (12.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/15 | H | (5.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (11.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/6/15 | A | (5.) | Sierning (10.) | 6:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 6/12/15 | A | (5.) | St. Martin/M. (14.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | H | (6.) | FC Wels (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/15 | A | (8.) | Gmunden (9.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/15 | H | (5.) | Sierning (15.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/15 | A | (9.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/15 | H | (9.) | Union Perg (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (10.) | Edelweiß (3.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (7.) | St. Marienk. (16.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (9.) | St. Martin/M. (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (11.) | Schallerbach (14.) | 3:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | H | (12.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | A | (10.) | SC Marchtrenk (12.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | (7.) | SV Grieskirchen (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | A | (7.) | Weißkirchen (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (10.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (7.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | A | (10.) | Micheldorf (4.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/16 | A | (11.) | FC Wels (9.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/16 | H | (10.) | Gmunden (14.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/16 | A | (10.) | Sierning (16.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/16 | H | (10.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/16 | A | (9.) | Union Perg (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | H | (8.) | Edelweiß (3.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/16 | A | (10.) | St. Marienk. (13.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/16 | H | (8.) | St. Martin/M. (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/16 | A | (8.) | Schallerbach (11.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/16 | A | (8.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (12.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/16 | H | (8.) | SC Marchtrenk (15.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/16 | A | (9.) | SV Grieskirchen (1.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/16 | H | (9.) | Weißkirchen (3.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/16 | A | (9.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/16 | H | (10.) | Micheldorf (6.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (4.) | SV Wallern (12.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/16 | A | (6.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (8.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | H | (10.) | St. Marienk. (1.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/16 | A | (11.) | Edelweiß (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | H | (12.) | Union Perg (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/16 | A | (13.) | Weißkirchen (11.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/16 | H | (9.) | WSC Hertha Wels (15.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/16 | A | (7.) | Schallerbach (16.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/16 | H | (7.) | Micheldorf (13.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | ASKÖ Oedt (4.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (13.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (3.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/16 | A | (13.) | Gmunden (7.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (12.) | St. Martin/M. (15.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (12.) | FC Wels (2.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (12.) | Vöcklamarkt (1.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/17 | A | (12.) | SV Wallern (4.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/17 | A | (12.) | St. Marienk. (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/28/17 | H | (12.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/17 | H | (11.) | Edelweiß (7.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/17 | A | (10.) | Union Perg (7.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/17 | H | (10.) | Weißkirchen (14.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/17 | A | (10.) | WSC Hertha Wels (14.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/17 | H | (7.) | Schallerbach (15.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/17 | A | (9.) | Micheldorf (6.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | H | (9.) | ASKÖ Oedt (2.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/17 | A | (11.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | H | (11.) | Gmunden (5.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/17 | A | (12.) | St. Martin/M. (16.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/17 | H | (10.) | FC Wels (4.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | A | (11.) | Vöcklamarkt (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/17 | H | (10.) | SV Grieskirchen (9.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | A | (12.) | St. Valentin (3.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/17 | H | (13.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 2:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/17 | H | (13.) | SV Wallern (4.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/17 | H | (11.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/17 | A | (8.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | Weißkirchen (13.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/17 | A | (6.) | Union Perg (16.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/17 | A | (7.) | Gmunden (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | St. Marienk. (13.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | A | (6.) | FC Wels (5.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (6.) | Edelweiß (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/17 | H | (6.) | Andorf (16.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/17 | H | (7.) | Micheldorf (12.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | H | (6.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 5:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/18 | A | (5.) | SV Grieskirchen (12.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | St. Valentin (7.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | A | (9.) | SV Wallern (2.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/18 | A | (6.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/18 | H | (9.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (7.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/18 | A | (9.) | Weißkirchen (5.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/18 | H | (9.) | Union Perg (7.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | H | (8.) | Gmunden (10.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (9.) | St. Marienk. (14.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/18 | H | (9.) | FC Wels (4.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/18 | A | (10.) | Andorf (16.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/18 | H | (8.) | Edelweiß (5.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/18 | A | (10.) | Micheldorf (12.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (16.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (15.) | SV Grieskirchen (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (16.) | SC Marchtrenk (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (16.) | St. Martin/M. (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | A | (16.) | St. Valentin (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | H | (16.) | SV Wallern (7.) | 1:3 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (16.) | Edelweiß (9.) | 6:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (16.) | SV Ried II (2.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (16.) | ASKÖ Oedt (2.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (16.) | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | A | (16.) | Weißkirchen (7.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Union Perg (12.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | A | (13.) | Gmunden (10.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (13.) | SPG Pregarten (8.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (14.) | Micheldorf (16.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/19 | A | (14.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (2.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/19 | A | (15.) | SV Grieskirchen (11.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/19 | H | (13.) | SC Marchtrenk (15.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/19 | A | (12.) | St. Martin/M. (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/19 | H | (13.) | St. Valentin (6.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | A | (13.) | SV Wallern (5.) | 3:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/19 | H | (13.) | Edelweiß (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/19 | A | (13.) | SV Ried II (2.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/19 | H | (12.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | A | (11.) | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | H | (11.) | Weißkirchen (3.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | A | (13.) | Union Perg (12.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/19 | H | (11.) | Gmunden (14.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | A | (11.) | SPG Pregarten (8.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | H | (11.) | Micheldorf (12.) | 3:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/19 | H | (11.) | SV Wallern (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/19 | A | (15.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | H | (9.) | Mondsee (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (7.) | St. Martin/M. (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | Weißkirchen (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | H | (11.) | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | A | (10.) | Union Perg (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | Friedburg (9.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (8.) | Schallerbach (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/19 | H | (8.) | St. Valentin (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | A | (9.) | Edelweiß (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | Micheldorf (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (6.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (6.) | ASKÖ Oedt (4.) | 5:1 | 58' | 84' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (6.) | SPG Pregarten (8.) | 6:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/20 | A | SV Wallern | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | H | (5.) | ASKÖ Oedt (15.) | 2:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/21/20 | A | (3.) | SV Grieskirchen (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/20 | H | (2.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/20 | A | (5.) | Friedburg (12.) | 7:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/20 | A | (10.) | St. Martin/M. (1.) | 5:2 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (13.) | Micheldorf (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | A | (7.) | Schallerbach (9.) | 1:6 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (8.) | St. Valentin (14.) | 0:6 | 80' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/20 | H | (9.) | Mondsee (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | H | (5.) | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | 3:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/20 | A | (6.) | Edelweiß (3.) | 4:4 | 24' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (7.) | Weißkirchen (5.) | 1:2 | 51' | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | H | (15.) | Friedburg (3.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/21 | A | (15.) | SV Wallern (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/21 | H | (14.) | Edelweiß (8.) | 1:2 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/21 | A | (16.) | ASKÖ Oedt (2.) | 5:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/21 | A | (16.) | UnionSt.Florian (11.) | 4:4 | 17' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/21 | H | (13.) | Mondsee (4.) | 3:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/21 | A | (13.) | St. Martin/M. (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/21 | H | (15.) | Micheldorf (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | A | (16.) | Schallerbach (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/21 | H | (16.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (9.) | 2:3 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (15.) | Union Perg (12.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (14.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 3:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (15.) | SPG Pregarten (9.) | 2:0 | 67' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (15.) | St. Valentin (5.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/25/22 | A | (16.) | Weißkirchen (3.) | 3:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/22 | A | (16.) | Friedburg (5.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/22 | H | (16.) | SV Wallern (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/22 | A | (14.) | Edelweiß (7.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/22 | H | (15.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 0:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/22 | H | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (10.) | 6:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/22 | A | (14.) | Mondsee (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/22 | H | (12.) | St. Martin/M. (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/22 | A | (14.) | Micheldorf (13.) | 4:0 | 12' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/22 | H | (11.) | Schallerbach (15.) | 4:4 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/22 | A | (11.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | 1:3 | 54' | 69' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/13/22 | A | (11.) | Union Perg (7.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/22 | A | (11.) | SV Grieskirchen (13.) | 0:4 | 29' | 81' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/28/22 | H | (11.) | SPG Pregarten (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/22 | A | (11.) | St. Valentin (6.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/22 | H | (12.) | Weißkirchen (1.) | 2:3 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
Squad: 64, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |