David Zink
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 13, 1991 (32)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of David Zink
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 150 | 7 | - | 31 / 6 / - | 11.913' | ||||
14/15 | LL Steiermark | 29 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.472' | |||
13/14 | LL Steiermark | 24 | 1 | - | 8 / 2 / - | 1.509' | |||
12/13 | LL Steiermark | 21 | 1 | - | 5 / 2 / - | 1.756' | |||
11/12 | LL Steiermark | 26 | - | - | 7 / 1 / - | 2.092' | |||
10/11 | LL Steiermark | 23 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.858' | |||
09/10 | LL Steiermark | 27 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 2.226' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/09 | H | (8.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | H | (5.) | Kapfenberg II (11.) | 1:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/09 | A | (3.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | H | (3.) | Großklein (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/09 | A | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (16.) | 1:3 | 89' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/09 | A | (3.) | Pachern (10.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/09 | H | (3.) | Liezen (13.) | 2:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/09 | A | (3.) | ASK Köflach (1.) | 2:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/09 | H | (2.) | GAK 1902 II (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/09 | H | (2.) | Gleinstätten (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/09 | A | (3.) | Fehring (8.) | 4:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/09 | H | (2.) | Gratkorn II (7.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/09 | A | (4.) | Wildon (8.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | H | (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 2:2 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/09 | A | (5.) | ATV Irdning (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/20/10 | A | (6.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 2:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/26/10 | H | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/10 | A | (6.) | Kapfenberg II (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/10 | H | (5.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/10 | A | (5.) | Großklein (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/10 | H | (3.) | Pachern (13.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/30/10 | A | (5.) | Liezen (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/10 | H | (6.) | ASK Köflach (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/12/10 | A | (8.) | GAK 1902 II (16.) | 0:0 | 52' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
25 | 5/14/10 | A | (8.) | Gleinstätten (1.) | 7:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/10 | H | (9.) | Fehring (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/29/10 | A | (10.) | Gratkorn II (6.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/10 | H | (8.) | Wildon (11.) | 2:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/4/10 | A | (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/10 | H | (6.) | ATV Irdning (3.) | 3:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/10 | H | (13.) | ASK Köflach (5.) | 1:2 | 53' | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/10 | A | (15.) | Kapfenberg II (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/10 | H | (16.) | Fehring (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/10 | A | (16.) | Liezen (6.) | 3:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/10 | H | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/10 | A | (15.) | ATV Irdning (7.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/10 | H | (10.) | Kindberg (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/10 | H | (8.) | Flavia Solva (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | A | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | H | (12.) | TSV Pöllau (15.) | 1:4 | 73' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/10 | A | (12.) | Frohnleiten (10.) | 1:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/10 | H | (12.) | Gratkorn II (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/10 | A | (8.) | Wildon (9.) | 1:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (7.) | Pachern (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (10.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/18/11 | A | (9.) | ASK Köflach (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/25/11 | H | (7.) | Kapfenberg II (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/1/11 | A | (8.) | Fehring (13.) | 3:3 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/8/11 | H | (8.) | Liezen (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/15/11 | A | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/22/11 | H | (7.) | ATV Irdning (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/29/11 | A | (10.) | Kindberg (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/6/11 | A | (9.) | Flavia Solva (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/13/11 | H | (10.) | Fürstenfeld (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/17/11 | A | (9.) | TSV Pöllau (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/11 | H | (9.) | Frohnleiten (3.) | 0:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/28/11 | A | (9.) | Gratkorn II (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/3/11 | H | (10.) | Wildon (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/11 | A | (9.) | Pachern (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/11 | H | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 0:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | A | (9.) | SC Mürzhofen (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/11 | H | (7.) | Wildon (10.) | 3:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | A | (4.) | Großklein (15.) | 2:4 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | H | (5.) | SC Weiz (4.) | 2:2 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/11 | A | (7.) | Frohnleiten (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/11 | H | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/11 | A | (7.) | Pachern (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/11 | H | (6.) | Liezen (7.) | 4:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/11 | A | (5.) | Gratkorn II (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/11 | H | (6.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (11.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/11 | A | (6.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 1:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/11 | A | (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 3:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/11 | H | (7.) | Kindberg (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/11 | A | (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (1.) | 2:1 | 86' | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/11 | H | (8.) | ATV Irdning (13.) | 4:3 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/16/12 | H | (8.) | SC Mürzhofen (16.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/12 | A | (7.) | Wildon (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/12 | H | (6.) | Großklein (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/12 | A | (8.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/12 | H | (8.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | 1:1 | 60' | 65' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/20/12 | A | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/12 | H | (9.) | Pachern (12.) | 1:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/1/12 | A | (9.) | Liezen (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/12 | H | (8.) | Gratkorn II (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/12 | A | (8.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/12 | H | (8.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/12 | H | (8.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 2:3 | 65' | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/25/12 | A | (9.) | Kindberg (8.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/12 | H | (9.) | SC Kalsdorf (1.) | 3:4 | 64' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/12 | A | (9.) | ATV Irdning (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (12.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (7.) | Kindberg (6.) | 1:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (11.) | Wildon (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/12 | H | (10.) | FC Zeltweg (13.) | 0:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/12 | A | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/12 | H | (14.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 0:2 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/12 | A | (15.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | H | (14.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | A | (14.) | Pachern (16.) | 1:2 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | H | (14.) | Gleinstätten (15.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (10.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | H | (12.) | Frohnleiten (6.) | 1:3 | 27' | 54' | 54' | |||||||||
13 | 10/20/12 | A | (13.) | Gratkorn II (9.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/12 | A | (15.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | H | (15.) | Liezen (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/13 | H | (13.) | Heiligenkreuz (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/13 | A | (15.) | Kindberg (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/13 | A | (15.) | FC Zeltweg (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/13 | H | (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/13 | A | (15.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/23/13 | H | (15.) | Wildon (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | H | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/13 | A | (13.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/13 | H | (15.) | Pachern (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | A | (15.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/13 | H | (15.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | A | (12.) | Frohnleiten (5.) | 1:3 | 55' | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
28 | 5/29/13 | H | (11.) | Gratkorn II (15.) | 3:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | H | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/13 | A | (12.) | Liezen (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/13 | A | (8.) | Liezen (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 1:3 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | A | (8.) | Frohnleiten (10.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/13 | H | (8.) | Gnas (9.) | 0:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/13 | A | (13.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 2:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | H | (6.) | Wildon (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/13 | A | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | H | (13.) | Gleinstätten (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (8.) | ATV Irdning (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | H | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 1:3 | 36' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | A | (14.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | H | (14.) | Großklein (16.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (14.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | 2:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | A | (13.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 2:1 | 71' | 84' | 22' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (12.) | FC Gratkorn (14.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/14 | H | (12.) | Liezen (10.) | 0:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/14 | A | (12.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 2:0 | 60' | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/28/14 | H | (12.) | Frohnleiten (6.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/14 | A | (12.) | Gnas (8.) | 2:2 | 89' | 29' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/11/14 | H | (13.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 1:4 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/18/14 | A | (13.) | Wildon (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/14 | H | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (9.) | 1:2 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/30/14 | A | (14.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/14 | H | (14.) | ATV Irdning (16.) | 3:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/14 | A | (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 2:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/14 | H | (14.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 3:3 | 36' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
27 | 5/20/14 | A | (13.) | Großklein (15.) | 0:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/14 | H | (13.) | DSV Leoben (9.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/14 | H | (13.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/14 | A | (12.) | FC Gratkorn (11.) | 0:4 | 1 | 53' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (10.) | Kapfenberg II (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (3.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (2.) | ASK Voitsberg (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/14 | H | (2.) | Liezen (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | A | (2.) | Gnas (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | H | (4.) | Lebring (7.) | 1:4 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/14 | A | (6.) | Frohnleiten (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/14 | H | (6.) | FC Zeltweg (7.) | 1:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | A | (9.) | Gleinstätten (12.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/14 | H | (6.) | DSV Leoben (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | A | (5.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (4.) | FC Gratkorn (15.) | 3:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/14 | A | (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 4:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/14 | H | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | A | (4.) | St. Anna/Aigen (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | A | (3.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/20/15 | H | (6.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/15 | A | (6.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 2:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/15 | H | (8.) | Gnas (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/15 | A | (8.) | Liezen (15.) | 3:0 | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/18/15 | A | (8.) | Lebring (13.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/15 | H | (7.) | Frohnleiten (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/1/15 | A | (8.) | FC Zeltweg (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/15 | H | (9.) | Gleinstätten (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/15/15 | A | (9.) | DSV Leoben (11.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/15 | H | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (15.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/15 | A | (7.) | FC Gratkorn (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/30/15 | H | (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/15 | A | (7.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/15 | H | (7.) | St. Anna/Aigen (10.) | 3:2 | 51' | |||||||||||
Squad: 151, Starting eleven: 138, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 10, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |