Dinamo Bryansk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1.07 | 14:12 | 1.213 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 16:14 | 1.083 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 1.27 | 30:26 | 1.148 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Jul 29, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | Dnepr Smolensk | ? | 2.000 | 3:1 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 12, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | Kolomna | ? | 1.500 | 3:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 12, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Loko Liski (4.) | 3-5-2 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 3-5-2 | 2.000 | 1:3 | |
3 | Fri Jul 25, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Ryazan (4.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Metallurg Vyksa (16.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (9.) | ? | 1.200 | 4:2 | |
7 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | ? | 1.300 | 0:0 | |
8 | Thu Aug 28, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:2 | |
9 | Thu Sep 4, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | FK Podolje (7.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
10 | Thu Sep 11, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
12 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Tambov (4.) | ? | 1.800 | 3:2 | |
13 | Mon Sep 29, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Orel (14.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | ? | 650 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 11, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zenit Penza (8.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
16 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | ? | 2.600 | 1:0 | |
17 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
18 | Wed Oct 29, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
19 | Tue Nov 4, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
20 | Mon Nov 10, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chertanovo (14.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
21 | Fri Apr 10, 2015 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Podolje (12.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
24 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
26 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tambov (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
27 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Orel (14.) | ? | 700 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | ? | 1.300 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
30 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Loko Liski (4.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:1 |