Energetik-BGU Minsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.2
- Foreigners: 5 19.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion RTsOP-BGU 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€100k
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 26:29 | 251 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 17:17 | 823 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 1.27 | 43:46 | 537 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Mar 19, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 730 | 3:1 | |
2 | Fri Mar 27, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rukh (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 933 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 5, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 250 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 287 | 2:0 | |
5 | Thu Apr 16, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 123 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Apr 24, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | 265 | 3:0 | |
7 | Fri May 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 115 | 0:2 | |
8 | Fri May 8, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 650 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat May 16, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 3-5-2 | 525 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat May 23, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Isloch (6.) | 3-5-2 | 400 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun May 31, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 3-5-2 | 353 | 3:3 | |
12 | Sun Jun 7, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3-5-2 | 982 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Jun 14, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Belshina (16.) | 3-5-2 | 265 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 3-5-2 | 1.120 | 0:0 | |
15 | Fri Jun 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Slavia (12.) | 3-5-2 | 200 | 5:0 | |
16 | Sat Jul 4, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.549 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Jul 12, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Rukh (9.) | 3-5-2 | 253 | 1:8 | |
18 | Sun Jul 19, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3-5-2 | 390 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Jul 26, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 235 | 1:4 | |
20 | Sun Aug 2, 2020 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | 614 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 250 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | x | 4:1 | |
23 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3-5-2 | 119 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2.542 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Isloch (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 187 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 3-5-2 | 430 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Belshina (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 312 | 1:5 | |
29 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 126 | 2:3 | |
30 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Slavia (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 750 | 2:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Jul 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | Dzerzhinsk | ? | 900 | 0:6 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | Isloch | ? | 700 | 2:3 |